Gaucho 2
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
28.0720:30
Esportivo
Passo Fundo
1
1
F
25.0720:00
Passo Fundo
Esportivo
1
2
F
Fecha 6 (Tercera Ronda)
22.0715:00
Esportivo
Passo Fundo
0
1
F
22.0715:00
União RS
Guarany FC (Camaquã)
1
2
F
Fecha 5 (Tercera Ronda)
18.0720:00
Passo Fundo
União RS
2
0
F
18.0715:00
Guarany FC (Camaquã)
Esportivo
0
2
F
Fecha 4 (Tercera Ronda)
15.0715:00
Passo Fundo
Guarany FC (Camaquã)
1
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasil de Pelotas | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | W W L D L |
2
|
Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 29:18 | +11 | W L W W L |
3
|
Riograndense FC | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | W L W W D |
4
|
São Paulo RS | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | L W D W W |
5
|
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 23:20 | +3 | L W W L L |
6
|
Inter Santa Maria | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | L L L D D |
7
|
Riopardense | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 25:31 | -6 | L W L D W |
8
|
Rio Grande | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | W L W D D |
9
|
Guarani RS | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 35:43 | -8 | W W D L W |
10
|
EC 14 de Julho | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | L L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Esportivo | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | W D D W L |
2
|
Passo Fundo | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | W L W W D |
3
|
Glória | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28:23 | +5 | L D L W W |
4
|
SER Santo Ângelo | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | W W W L L |
5
|
Brasil Farroupilha | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 26:18 | +8 | L W L L W |
6
|
União RS | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | L D L L W |
7
|
SER Panambi | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29:34 | -5 | L W D D L |
8
|
Sapucaiense | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 24:28 | -4 | W L W D L |
9
|
Juventus AC (Santa Rosa) | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | W D W L W |
10
|
EC Milan | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 16:30 | -14 | L L L W D |
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
União RS | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | L W W D D |
2
|
Passo Fundo | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | W L W L W |
3
|
Brasil de Pelotas | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | W W W W L |
4
|
São Paulo RS | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | L W D L D |
5
|
Brasil Farroupilha | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | L D D W L |
6
|
Riograndense FC | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Esportivo | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | D W D W D |
2
|
Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | W L D W D |
3
|
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | L L W D D |
4
|
Glória | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | W D W L D |
5
|
SER Santo Ângelo | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L D L L W |
6
|
Inter Santa Maria | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | D W L D L |
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Esportivo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L W L W W |
2
|
Passo Fundo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W W D L L |
3
|
Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L D W L |
4
|
União RS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L L W L W |
Final