Gaucho 2
0
100%
Resultados
Tercer Lugar
21.0718:00
Aimoré
Riograndense FC
1
1
F
Campeonato - Final
20.0720:30
Brasil de Pelotas
São Paulo RS
1
0
F
Tercer Lugar
18.07
Riograndense FC
Aimoré
2
3
F
Campeonato - Final
17.0720:10
São Paulo RS
Brasil de Pelotas
1
4
F
Segunda Ronda - Final
14.0718:00
Aimoré
Brasil de Pelotas
0
0
F
12.0720:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Aimoré
3
0
F
Segunda Ronda - Semifinales
07.0718:00
SER Santo Ângelo
Brasil de Pelotas
0
2
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Riograndense FC | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W W W |
2
|
São Paulo RS | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | D D W L D |
3
|
Brasil Farroupilha | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D W L D D |
4
|
Avenida | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W D L D |
5
|
SER Panambi | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | L W D L W |
6
|
Aimoré | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | W W L D L |
7
|
SER Santo Ângelo | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L W W |
8
|
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L W L D L |
Fase Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasil de Pelotas | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W D D D L |
2
|
Glória | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | W L W W L |
3
|
Inter Santa Maria | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W L L W W |
4
|
Ypiranga Erechim | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D L D L W |
5
|
Riopardense | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L L W W L |
6
|
União RS | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L L D D D |
7
|
Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | D L L D L |
8
|
Gaúcho | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L L L |
Fase Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aimoré | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W D L W |
2
|
SER Santo Ângelo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W D D W L |
3
|
Riograndense FC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W D L L W |
4
|
Brasil Farroupilha | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L W D W D |
5
|
Avenida | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W W W |
6
|
São Paulo RS | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W D W L D |
7
|
SER Panambi | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L D D L L |
8
|
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L L D |
Fase Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasil de Pelotas | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | L D W W D |
2
|
Ypiranga Erechim | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W D D |
3
|
Riopardense | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W L W D D |
4
|
União RS | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14:12 | +2 | D D W L D |
5
|
Inter Santa Maria | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D L L W W |
6
|
Glória | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | W W L D L |
7
|
Gaúcho | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | L W D L L |
8
|
Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | L L L L W |
Fase Final