Gaucho 2
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 6 (Fase Ascenso)
05.0715:30
São Gabriel
Brasil Farroupilha
2
1
F
05.0715:30
Glória
Guarani RS
2
1
F
Fecha 5 (Fase Ascenso)
01.0720:15
Guarani RS
São Gabriel
1
1
F
01.0720:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Glória
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Fase Ascenso)
28.0615:30
Guarani RS
Brasil Farroupilha
1
0
F
28.0615:30
São Gabriel
Glória
0
1
F
Fecha 3 (Fase Ascenso)
24.0620:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Guarani RS
1
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Glória | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | L W D L L |
2
|
SER Santo Ângelo | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | W W L W L |
3
|
São Luiz | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | L D W D W |
4
|
Brasil Farroupilha | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | W L W L W |
5
|
SER Panambi | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | W D L L W |
6
|
Tupi RS | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | W L L D L |
7
|
Esportivo | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | L L W D W |
8
|
Nova Prata | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | L W L W W |
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pelotas | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | D D W W W |
2
|
Guarani RS | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | W D W W D |
3
|
Inter Santa Maria | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | W D L D D |
4
|
São Gabriel | 15 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 | D D D D W |
5
|
Riograndense FC | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | W D L L L |
6
|
Santa Cruz RS | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | L L W L W |
7
|
Rio Grande | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | L L W L L |
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Glória | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W D W W L |
2
|
Brasil Farroupilha | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W D W W L |
3
|
São Luiz | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | L L L W W |
4
|
SER Santo Ângelo | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W L L L D |
5
|
SER Panambi | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L W L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Gabriel | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W W W |
2
|
Guarani RS | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | D W L W W |
3
|
Pelotas | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D L W W L |
4
|
Inter Santa Maria | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L W L L L |
5
|
Riograndense FC | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | L L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Glória | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W W D |
2
|
Guarani RS | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W L W |
3
|
Brasil Farroupilha | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | L D L W D |
4
|
São Gabriel | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | W D L L L |
Ascenso