Gaucho 2
0
100%
Resultados
Tercera Ronda
28.09
SER Santo Ângelo
Ypiranga Erechim
3
1
F
28.09
Bagé
Rio Grande
1
0
F
28.09
Inter Santa Maria
Pelotas
2
1
F
28.09
Sapucaiense
Ipiranga Sarandi
3
0
F
21.09
Ypiranga Erechim
Bagé
1
1
F
21.09
Pelotas
SER Santo Ângelo
2
2
F
21.09
Ipiranga Sarandi
Inter Santa Maria
0
1
F
21.09
Rio Grande
Sapucaiense
1
1
F
15.09
SER Santo Ângelo
Ipiranga Sarandi
3
0
F
15.09
Rio Grande
Ypiranga Erechim
1
1
F
15.09
Bagé
Pelotas
0
0
F
15.09
Sapucaiense
Inter Santa Maria
0
1
F
12.09
Pelotas
Rio Grande
2
0
F
11.09
Sapucaiense
Ypiranga Erechim
3
2
F
11.09
Inter Santa Maria
SER Santo Ângelo
1
1
F
11.09
Bagé
Ipiranga Sarandi
2
2
F
08.09
Inter Santa Maria
Bagé
1
1
F
08.09
SER Santo Ângelo
Sapucaiense
0
0
F
08.09
Ypiranga Erechim
Pelotas
2
0
F
06.09
Ipiranga Sarandi
Rio Grande
1
0
F
01.09
Rio Grande
Inter Santa Maria
2
1
F
01.09
Bagé
SER Santo Ângelo
2
0
F
01.09
Ypiranga Erechim
Ipiranga Sarandi
2
1
F
01.09
Pelotas
Sapucaiense
0
0
F
26.08
SER Santo Ângelo
Rio Grande
2
3
F
25.08
Inter Santa Maria
Ypiranga Erechim
3
1
F
24.08
Ipiranga Sarandi
Pelotas
1
0
F
24.08
Sapucaiense
Bagé
3
0
F
19.08
Pelotas
Inter Santa Maria
1
0
F
18.08
Ypiranga Erechim
SER Santo Ângelo
0
1
F
18.08
Rio Grande
Bagé
2
2
F
17.08
Ipiranga Sarandi
Sapucaiense
2
3
F
11.08
SER Santo Ângelo
Pelotas
2
2
F
11.08
Bagé
Ypiranga Erechim
1
1
F
11.08
Inter Santa Maria
Ipiranga Sarandi
2
1
F
10.08
Sapucaiense
Rio Grande
2
0
F
04.08
Ypiranga Erechim
Rio Grande
0
1
F
04.08
Inter Santa Maria
Sapucaiense
1
1
F
04.08
Pelotas
Bagé
1
1
F
03.08
Ipiranga Sarandi
SER Santo Ângelo
1
1
F
31.07
Ypiranga Erechim
Sapucaiense
0
1
F
31.07
SER Santo Ângelo
Inter Santa Maria
1
0
F
31.07
Ipiranga Sarandi
Bagé
0
3
F
31.07
Rio Grande
Pelotas
0
1
F
28.07
Bagé
Inter Santa Maria
1
3
F
28.07
Rio Grande
Ipiranga Sarandi
0
0
F
28.07
Pelotas
Ypiranga Erechim
3
1
F
28.07
Sapucaiense
SER Santo Ângelo
0
0
F
Segunda Fase
28.07
Rio Grande
Porto Alegre FC
0
0
F
Tercera Ronda
25.07
Sapucaiense
Pelotas
0
1
F
22.07
Inter Santa Maria
Rio Grande
3
0
F
22.07
SER Santo Ângelo
Bagé
2
1
F
20.07
Ipiranga Sarandi
Ypiranga Erechim
2
4
F
14.07
Ypiranga Erechim
Inter Santa Maria
1
1
F
14.07
Rio Grande
SER Santo Ângelo
0
1
F
14.07
Pelotas
Ipiranga Sarandi
4
0
F
14.07
Bagé
Sapucaiense
0
1
F
Segunda Fase
07.07
Ypiranga Erechim
Avenida
2
0
F
07.07
SC Internacional B
SER Panambi
2
1
F
07.07
Porto Alegre FC
Aimoré
7
0
F
07.07
Inter Santa Maria
SER Santo Ângelo
3
0
F
07.07
Sapucaiense
Rio Grande
2
1
F
07.07
Bagé
Cruzeiro RS
2
1
F
07.07
Pelotas
EC 14 de Julho
4
1
F
03.07
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
Cachoeira do Sul FC
0
0
F
30.06
SER Panambi
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
0
2
F
30.06
SER Santo Ângelo
Ypiranga Erechim
0
0
F
30.06
Avenida
SC Internacional B
0
2
F
30.06
Cachoeira do Sul FC
Inter Santa Maria
0
2
F
30.06
Aimoré
Pelotas
2
2
F
30.06
EC 14 de Julho
Bagé
1
3
F
30.06
Cruzeiro RS
Sapucaiense
0
2
F
23.06
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
SC Internacional B
1
2
F
23.06
Inter Santa Maria
SER Panambi
1
0
F
23.06
Sapucaiense
EC 14 de Julho
3
0
F
23.06
Pelotas
Porto Alegre FC
2
1
F
23.06
Bagé
Aimoré
1
1
F
22.06
Cruzeiro RS
Rio Grande
1
3
F
22.06
Ypiranga Erechim
Cachoeira do Sul FC
2
1
F
22.06
SER Santo Ângelo
Avenida
0
1
F
16.06
SER Panambi
Ypiranga Erechim
1
1
F
16.06
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
Avenida
3
2
F
16.06
Cachoeira do Sul FC
SER Santo Ângelo
1
2
F
16.06
SC Internacional B
Inter Santa Maria
4
0
F
16.06
Pelotas
Rio Grande
2
0
F
16.06
EC 14 de Julho
Cruzeiro RS
1
1
F
16.06
Porto Alegre FC
Bagé
1
1
F
15.06
Aimoré
Sapucaiense
1
0
F
13.06
SER Santo Ângelo
SER Panambi
1
0
F
13.06
Ypiranga Erechim
SC Internacional B
2
1
F
13.06
Inter Santa Maria
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
3
0
F
13.06
Avenida
Cachoeira do Sul FC
1
1
F
12.06
Bagé
Pelotas
1
0
F
12.06
Rio Grande
EC 14 de Julho
6
0
F
12.06
Sapucaiense
Porto Alegre FC
2
0
F
11.06
Cruzeiro RS
Aimoré
1
2
F
10.06
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São Gabriel
Ypiranga Erechim
2
2
F
Segunda Ronda - Final
09.06
São Paulo RS
Ipiranga Sarandi
1
1
F
Segunda Fase
09.06
Pelotas
Sapucaiense
0
1
F
08.06
SC Internacional B
SER Santo Ângelo
0
0
F