Copa Paulista
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
20.0816:00
Portuguesa
Nacional SP
2
1
F
20.0810:00
Mirassol
Velo Clube
1
1
F
20.0810:00
São Paulo FC B
Audax São Paulo
1
0
F
20.08
Taubaté
Santos FC Sao Paulo B
1
2
F
20.08
Linense
Ferroviária
1
2
F
19.0817:00
Inter de Limeira
Atibaia
1
0
F
19.0816:00
San Cayetano
Portuguesa Santista
5
1
F
19.0816:00
Noroeste
Penapolense
2
1
F
19.0815:00
Água Santa
Juventus
1
1
F
19.0815:00
Rio Branco SP
Desportivo Brasil
0
2
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
16.0820:00
Penapolense
Ferroviária
2
3
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
13.0810:00
Portuguesa Santista
Portuguesa
1
1
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
13.0810:00
Juventus
Taubaté
1
0
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
13.0810:00
Audax São Paulo
Inter de Limeira
0
0
F
13.08
Velo Clube
Noroeste
0
0
F
12.0818:30
Penapolense
XV de Piracicaba
0
5
F
12.0816:00
Santos FC Sao Paulo B
San Cayetano
2
1
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
12.0815:00
Nacional SP
Água Santa
1
0
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
12.0815:00
Desportivo Brasil
CA Taboão da Serra
0
0
F
11.0815:00
Atibaia
Rio Branco SP
0
2
F
10.0820:00
Ferroviária
Mirassol
0
2
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
09.0820:00
Portuguesa
Água Santa
0
1
F
06.0810:00
Portuguesa Santista
Santos FC Sao Paulo B
0
2
F
05.0816:00
Noroeste
Mirassol
0
0
F
05.0815:00
Nacional SP
Taubaté
1
0
F
05.0815:00
Juventus
San Cayetano
0
3
F
05.0815:00
Rio Branco SP
Inter de Limeira
1
2
F
05.0815:00
Desportivo Brasil
Audax São Paulo
1
0
F
05.0815:00
CA Taboão da Serra
São Paulo FC B
2
2
F
04.0820:00
XV de Piracicaba
Linense
1
0
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
31.0716:00
Santos FC Sao Paulo B
Juventus
2
2
F
30.0710:00
São Paulo FC B
Rio Branco SP
2
1
F
30.0710:00
Audax São Paulo
CA Taboão da Serra
1
1
F
30.07
Linense
Noroeste
0
0
F
30.07
Velo Clube
Penapolense
0
1
F
29.0717:00
Ferroviária
XV de Piracicaba
0
1
F
29.0716:00
San Cayetano
Nacional SP
2
1
F
29.0715:00
Água Santa
Portuguesa Santista
1
0
F
28.0720:00
Taubaté
Portuguesa
0
1
F
28.0715:00
Atibaia
Desportivo Brasil
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
25.0716:00
São Paulo FC B
Desportivo Brasil
3
2
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
23.0716:00
Portuguesa
San Cayetano
2
3
F
23.0710:00
Mirassol
Linense
1
1
F
23.0710:00
Audax São Paulo
Rio Branco SP
1
1
F
23.0710:00
Portuguesa Santista
Juventus
1
2
F
22.0717:00
Ferroviária
Noroeste
2
0
F
22.0717:00
Inter de Limeira
São Paulo FC B
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
22.0716:00
XV de Piracicaba
Velo Clube
3
2
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
22.0715:00
CA Taboão da Serra
Atibaia
1
2
F
22.0711:00
Nacional SP
Santos FC Sao Paulo B
1
2
F
21.0720:00
Taubaté
Água Santa
0
2
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
19.0720:00
Linense
Penapolense
3
1
F
19.0720:00
Inter de Limeira
CA Taboão da Serra
4
2
F
19.0715:00
Atibaia
Audax São Paulo
1
0
F
19.0715:00
Juventus
Nacional SP
1
2
F
19.0715:00
Santos FC Sao Paulo B
Portuguesa
0
1
F
19.07
Velo Clube
Ferroviária
0
1
F
18.0720:00
Mirassol
XV de Piracicaba
2
0
F
18.0720:00
San Cayetano
Água Santa
3
1
F
18.0720:00
Portuguesa Santista
Taubaté
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
16.0716:00
Portuguesa
Juventus
3
0
F
16.07
Linense
Velo Clube
1
2
F
15.0718:30
Penapolense
Mirassol
2
1
F
15.0716:00
Noroeste
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
F
15.0715:00
Desportivo Brasil
Inter de Limeira
2
1
F
15.0715:00
Rio Branco SP
CA Taboão da Serra
2
2
F
15.0715:00
Nacional SP
Portuguesa Santista
5
0
F
15.0715:00
Água Santa
Santos FC Sao Paulo B
3
1
F
15.0711:00
São Paulo FC B
Atibaia
1
1
F
14.0720:00
Taubaté
San Cayetano
0
0
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
09.0710:00
Portuguesa Santista
San Cayetano
1
1
F
09.0710:00
Juventus
Água Santa
1
1
F
09.07
Velo Clube
Mirassol
1
2
F
08.0718:30
Penapolense
Noroeste
1
1
F
08.0717:00
Ferroviária
Linense
3
0
F
08.0716:00
Audax São Paulo
São Paulo FC B
2
2
F
08.0715:00
Desportivo Brasil
Rio Branco SP
1
0
F
08.0715:00
Nacional SP
Portuguesa
0
0
F
08.0715:00
Santos FC Sao Paulo B
Taubaté
0
1
F
07.0715:00
Atibaia
Inter de Limeira
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
04.0720:00
Portuguesa
Portuguesa Santista
1
0
F
03.0720:00
XV de Piracicaba
Penapolense
1
0
F
02.0710:00
Mirassol
Ferroviária
1
2
F
01.0717:00
Inter de Limeira
Audax São Paulo
0
0
F
01.0716:00
Noroeste
Velo Clube
1
1
F
01.0716:00
San Cayetano
Santos FC Sao Paulo B
2
2
F
01.0715:00
Rio Branco SP
Atibaia
0
0
F
01.0715:00
CA Taboão da Serra
Desportivo Brasil
1
0
F
01.0715:00
Água Santa
Nacional SP
0
0
F
30.0620:00
Taubaté
Juventus
1
1
F