Carioca
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
07.0417:00
Flamengo
Nova Iguaçu
1
0
F
Copa Rio - Final
31.0318:30
Botafogo
Boavista SC
2
0
F
Campeonato - Final
30.0317:00
Nova Iguaçu
Flamengo
0
3
F
Copa Rio - Final
27.0319:30
Boavista SC
Botafogo
0
4
F
Copa Rio - Semifinales
17.0318:30
Botafogo
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
2
1
F
Campeonato - Semifinales
17.0316:00
Nova Iguaçu
Vasco da Gama
1
0
F
16.0321:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
0
0
F
Copa Rio - Semifinales
16.0318:30
Boavista SC
Portuguesa RJ
3
2
F
Campeonato - Semifinales
10.0318:30
Vasco da Gama
Nova Iguaçu
1
1
F
Copa Rio - Semifinales
10.0316:00
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Botafogo
1
2
F
Campeonato - Semifinales
09.0321:00
Fluminense
Flamengo
0
2
F
Copa Rio - Semifinales
09.0318:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Portuguesa RJ
Boavista SC
Fecha 11 (Copa Guanabara)
03.0318:10
Boavista SC
Bangu
5
3
F
03.0318:10
Volta Redonda
Nova Iguaçu
1
2
F
03.0318:10
Vasco da Gama
Portuguesa RJ
4
0
F
03.0316:00
Fluminense
Botafogo
2
4
F
02.0316:00
Audax Rio
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
0
4
F
02.0316:00
Flamengo
Madureira
3
0
F
Fecha 10 (Copa Guanabara)
25.0220:30
Boavista SC
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
3
2
F
25.0218:15
Bangu
Madureira
2
1
F
25.0216:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
2
0
F
24.0218:30
Portuguesa RJ
Nova Iguaçu
1
2
F
24.0217:30
Vasco da Gama
Volta Redonda
2
1
F
24.0216:00
Audax Rio
Botafogo
0
2
F
Fecha 9 (Copa Guanabara)
20.0221:30
Flamengo
Boavista SC
4
0
F
20.0215:45
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Bangu
2
0
F
18.0221:30
Audax Rio
Nova Iguaçu
1
2
F
18.0218:10
Volta Redonda
Portuguesa RJ
1
1
F
18.0216:00
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
2
4
F
17.0216:00
Madureira
Fluminense
0
1
F
Fecha 8 (Copa Guanabara)
15.0221:30
Bangu
Flamengo
0
3
F
15.0219:00
Portuguesa RJ
Audax Rio
1
0
F
15.0215:45
Nova Iguaçu
Boavista SC
1
1
F
14.0221:30
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
0
0
F
14.0219:00
Volta Redonda
Botafogo
0
3
F
14.0215:45
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Madureira
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Copa Guanabara)
10.0216:00
Flamengo
Volta Redonda
3
0
F
Fecha 7 (Copa Guanabara)
09.0219:15
Boavista SC
Portuguesa RJ
2
2
F
08.0221:30
Fluminense
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
1
0
F
08.0221:15
Vasco da Gama
Audax Rio
1
0
F
08.0215:45
Nova Iguaçu
Madureira
1
0
F
07.0221:30
Flamengo
Botafogo
1
0
F
07.0218:30
Bangu
Volta Redonda
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Copa Guanabara)
05.0215:45
Madureira
Portuguesa RJ
0
0
F
04.0221:30
Audax Rio
Bangu
0
1
F
04.0219:00
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
0
0
F
04.0216:00
Boavista SC
Fluminense
2
2
F
04.0215:45
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Volta Redonda
0
2
F
03.0216:00
Botafogo
Nova Iguaçu
2
2
F
Fecha 5 (Copa Guanabara)
01.0221:30
Fluminense
Bangu
4
1
F
01.0219:00
Volta Redonda
Audax Rio
2
0
F
01.0215:30
Madureira
Boavista SC
3
0
F
31.0121:30
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Flamengo
0
2
F
31.0118:10
Nova Iguaçu
Vasco da Gama
2
0
F
30.0121:30
Botafogo
Portuguesa RJ
1
1
F
Fecha 4 (Copa Guanabara)
29.0120:30
Audax Rio
Boavista SC
0
1
F
28.0118:10
Fluminense
Nova Iguaçu
3
0
F
28.0116:00
Bangu
Vasco da Gama
2
2
F
28.0115:45
Madureira
Volta Redonda
3
1
F
27.0118:10
Portuguesa RJ
Flamengo
0
0
F
27.0116:00
Botafogo
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
2
0
F
Fecha 3 (Copa Guanabara)
25.0121:30
Audax Rio
Fluminense
0
1
F
25.0121:30
Vasco da Gama
Madureira
2
0
F
24.0121:30
Boavista SC
Botafogo
1
0
F
24.0119:00
Portuguesa RJ
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
1
0
F
24.0116:00
Bangu
Nova Iguaçu
2
3
F
Fecha 2 (Copa Guanabara)
21.0120:30
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Vasco da Gama
3
3
F
21.0118:10
Nova Iguaçu
Flamengo
1
1
F
21.0118:10
Volta Redonda
Boavista SC
2
3
F
21.0116:00
Fluminense
Portuguesa RJ
2
1
F
20.0116:00
Botafogo
Bangu
2
0
F
20.0115:45
Madureira
Audax Rio
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Copa Guanabara)
18.0121:30
Volta Redonda
Fluminense
1
1
F
18.0119:30
Vasco da Gama
Boavista SC
2
0
F
18.0115:45
Nova Iguaçu
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
2
1
F
17.0121:30
Flamengo
Audax Rio
4
0
F
17.0119:00
Botafogo
Madureira
1
0
F
17.0116:50
Portuguesa RJ
Bangu
1
0
F