Carioca
0
100%
Resultados
Final
08.0516:00
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
1
1
F
Copa Rio - Final
01.0516:00
Volta Redonda
Resende
3
0
F
Final
01.0516:00
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
0
1
F
Semifinales
25.04
Fluminense
Botafogo
0
1
F
24.0416:00
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
2
0
F
Copa Rio - Semifinales
23.0416:00
Boavista SC
Resende
1
4
F
23.0415:30
Volta Redonda
Macaé
2
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vasco da Gama | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | W D D W W |
2
|
Boavista SC | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | L W D D W |
3
|
Fluminense | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W W L L W |
4
|
Bangu | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L D D L W |
5
|
Cabofriense | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | L W L L L |
6
|
Portuguesa RJ | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | L L W L D |
7
|
Resende | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | D L D D L |
8
|
Macaé | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L D W |
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Botafogo | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W D W W W |
2
|
Flamengo | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | W W W W L |
3
|
Volta Redonda | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | W W D D D |
4
|
Madureira | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | D D W W L |
5
|
América RJ | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L W D W L |
6
|
Friburguense | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | W L D D W |
7
|
Tigres do Brasil | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | W L D L L |
8
|
Bonsucesso | -2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | L L L D L |
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
Tigres do Brasil: -3
Bonsucesso: -3
Bonsucesso: -3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vasco da Gama | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W D D W |
2
|
Fluminense | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | L W W W W |
3
|
Botafogo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D W L |
4
|
Flamengo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W D D L |
5
|
Volta Redonda | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D L D L W |
6
|
Boavista SC | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L W L |
7
|
Bangu | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | L L W L D |
8
|
Madureira | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | D L L L D |
Fase Final
Play-Off
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Resende | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | L W W W W |
2
|
Macaé | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W L L W D |
3
|
Tigres do Brasil | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L L W D W |
4
|
Portuguesa RJ | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W D W D L |
5
|
Cabofriense | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L L W |
6
|
Bonsucesso | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | W L W D D |
7
|
Friburguense | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | L W L L L |
8
|
América RJ | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L D L D L |
Descenso