Carioca
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
03.0516:00
Flamengo
Botafogo
P
4
2
2
2
F
26.0416:00
Botafogo
Flamengo
2
2
F
Copa Rio - Final
19.0416:00
Flamengo
Botafogo
1
0
F
Copa Rio - Semifinales
12.0416:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
1
0
F
11.0418:30
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
0
4
F
Copa Rio
05.0416:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
1
1
F
05.0416:00
Vasco da Gama
Bangu
4
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fluminense | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W W D L W |
2
|
Resende | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W W L L L |
3
|
Cabofriense | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D D W D L |
4
|
Americano | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L L D D D |
5
|
Duque de Caxias | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | D D W W L |
6
|
Vasco da Gama | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W D D W W |
7
|
Madureira | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L D D L W |
8
|
Tigres do Brasil | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | L L L W D |
Fase Final
Vasco da Gama: -6
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | D D W W W |
2
|
Botafogo | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | D W W L W |
3
|
Macaé | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W L L D W |
4
|
Mesquita FC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | L W D L L |
5
|
Boavista SC | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L D D D W |
6
|
Bangu | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | W W L D L |
7
|
Volta Redonda | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | W L L W L |
8
|
Friburguense | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | L L W D L |
Fase Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vasco da Gama | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 | W W W W W |
2
|
Fluminense | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | D D W W W |
3
|
Tigres do Brasil | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | W L W D W |
4
|
Madureira | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L L W |
5
|
Americano | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | L L W D D |
6
|
Duque de Caxias | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | D W W L L |
7
|
Resende | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | L L L W L |
8
|
Cabofriense | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | W W L L L |
Fase Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | D W W W L |
2
|
Botafogo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | W W L D W |
3
|
Friburguense | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W W L L W |
4
|
Boavista SC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | W D W L L |
5
|
Bangu | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | L W L W L |
6
|
Macaé | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | L L W W D |
7
|
Volta Redonda | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D L L D W |
8
|
Mesquita FC | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | L L L L L |
Fase Final