Carioca
0
100%
Resultados
Copa Rio - Final
05.0516:00
Botafogo
Fluminense
1
0
F
Copa Rio - Semifinales
28.0416:00
Fluminense
Volta Redonda
4
1
F
27.0418:30
Botafogo
Resende
5
0
F
Fecha 7 (Copa Rio)
21.0416:00
Fluminense
Bangu
2
0
F
21.0416:00
Boavista SC
Resende
3
2
F
21.0416:00
Friburguense
Quissamã FC
4
2
F
21.0416:00
Duque de Caxias
Audax Rio
0
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vasco da Gama | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W W D L L |
2
|
Botafogo | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | D L W W W |
3
|
Madureira | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D L W L W |
4
|
Friburguense | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | D D L L D |
5
|
Volta Redonda | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L L D D L |
6
|
Quissamã FC | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | D D W L L |
7
|
Nova Iguaçu | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | D L L L D |
8
|
Olaria | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | L L D D L |
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flamengo | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | W W W W W |
2
|
Fluminense | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | D W D W D |
3
|
Bangu | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W W L W D |
4
|
Boavista SC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D W W W W |
5
|
Audax Rio | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | D L D W L |
6
|
Resende | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | D D L D W |
7
|
Macaé | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | D W D L L |
8
|
Duque de Caxias | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | L D L D W |
Semifinales
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Botafogo | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W W W W W |
2
|
Volta Redonda | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L D L W W |
3
|
Friburguense | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | W D L L W |
4
|
Olaria | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | W D L L D |
5
|
Madureira | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | W D W D L |
6
|
Nova Iguaçu | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L L W D D |
7
|
Vasco da Gama | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | L W W L D |
8
|
Quissamã FC | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | L L L L D |
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fluminense | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W L W W W |
2
|
Resende | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | L W L W W |
3
|
Flamengo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W W D L W |
4
|
Audax Rio | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W W L |
5
|
Duque de Caxias | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | L W D W L |
6
|
Boavista SC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | W L D L W |
7
|
Macaé | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L W L L L |
8
|
Bangu | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L L D L L |
Semifinales