Carioca
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
03.0516:00
Flamengo
Botafogo
P
4
2
2
2
F
26.0416:00
Botafogo
Flamengo
2
2
F
Copa Rio - Final
19.0416:00
Flamengo
Botafogo
1
0
F
Copa Rio - Semifinales
12.0416:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
1
0
F
11.0418:30
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
0
4
F
Copa Rio
05.0416:00
Mesquita FC
Cabofriense
1
2
F
05.0416:00
Volta Redonda
Duque de Caxias
1
1
F
05.0416:00
Boavista SC
Americano
4
1
F
05.0416:00
Tigres do Brasil
Macaé
3
2
F
05.0416:00
Resende
Botafogo
0
4
F
05.0416:00
Madureira
Friburguense
0
2
F
05.0416:00
Vasco da Gama
Bangu
4
0
F
05.0416:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
1
1
F
02.0421:45
Botafogo
Madureira
3
2
F
02.0419:30
Friburguense
Resende
1
0
F
02.0415:45
Fluminense
Boavista SC
2
2
F
31.0321:45
Macaé
Vasco da Gama
0
1
F
31.0319:30
Cabofriense
Volta Redonda
2
1
F
31.0319:30
Americano
Flamengo
0
1
F
31.0316:00
Bangu
Tigres do Brasil
2
1
F
31.0316:00
Duque de Caxias
Mesquita FC
4
2
F
28.0320:30
Fluminense
Botafogo
2
1
F
28.0319:30
Cabofriense
Macaé
1
3
F
28.0318:30
Americano
Friburguense
1
0
F
28.0318:15
Volta Redonda
Vasco da Gama
3
5
F
28.0316:10
Flamengo
Resende
4
0
F
28.0316:00
Boavista SC
Madureira
3
1
F
28.0316:00
Mesquita FC
Tigres do Brasil
1
2
F
28.0316:00
Duque de Caxias
Bangu
3
1
F
25.0321:50
Vasco da Gama
Mesquita FC
2
1
F
25.0320:30
Tigres do Brasil
Volta Redonda
2
2
F
25.0319:30
Botafogo
Americano
2
2
F
25.0316:00
Madureira
Flamengo
2
4
F
25.0316:00
Bangu
Cabofriense
1
0
F
25.0316:00
Resende
Boavista SC
3
1
F
25.0316:00
Macaé
Duque de Caxias
3
1
F
24.0319:30
Friburguense
Fluminense
1
3
F
22.0318:00
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
2
0
F
22.0316:00
Resende
Volta Redonda
0
3
F
22.0316:00
Botafogo
Duque de Caxias
4
0
F
21.0318:30
Tigres do Brasil
Boavista SC
5
0
F
21.0318:30
Bangu
Fluminense
1
3
F
21.0316:00
Macaé
Americano
1
1
F
21.0316:00
Madureira
Mesquita FC
2
1
F
21.0316:00
Friburguense
Cabofriense
2
1
F
15.0318:30
Cabofriense
Botafogo
0
4
F
15.0318:30
Americano
Bangu
1
3
F
15.0316:00
Fluminense
Macaé
3
1
F
15.0316:00
Boavista SC
Vasco da Gama
0
1
F
15.0316:00
Mesquita FC
Resende
0
1
F
14.0321:30
Volta Redonda
Madureira
0
1
F
14.0319:15
Duque de Caxias
Friburguense
0
1
F
14.0317:00
Flamengo
Tigres do Brasil
1
1
F
12.0320:30
Cabofriense
Boavista SC
0
2
F
12.0320:30
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
1
4
F
12.0320:30
Americano
Mesquita FC
5
1
F
12.0317:00
Bangu
Resende
1
1
F
11.0322:50
Duque de Caxias
Flamengo
2
4
F
11.0321:30
Friburguense
Tigres do Brasil
2
1
F
11.0320:30
Fluminense
Volta Redonda
2
1
F
11.0317:00
Macaé
Madureira
1
2
F
08.0321:30
Tigres do Brasil
Botafogo
2
3
F
08.0319:00
Mesquita FC
Fluminense
0
1
F
08.0317:00
Vasco da Gama
Friburguense
3
0
F
08.0317:00
Resende
Macaé
0
2
F
08.0317:00
Volta Redonda
Americano
3
0
F
07.0319:15
Flamengo
Cabofriense
3
1
F
07.0317:00
Madureira
Bangu
1
2
F
07.0317:00
Boavista SC
Duque de Caxias
3
0
F
Copa Guanabara - Final
01.0317:00
Resende
Botafogo
0
3
F
Copa Guanabara - Semifinales
25.0222:50
Fluminense
Botafogo
0
1
F
21.0217:00
Flamengo
Resende
1
3
F
Copa Guanabara
15.0217:00
Fluminense
Tigres do Brasil
4
0
F
15.0217:00
Cabofriense
Duque de Caxias
2
2
F
15.0217:00
Madureira
Vasco da Gama
0
3
F
15.0217:00
Resende
Americano
3
1
F
15.0217:00
Botafogo
Flamengo
1
1
F
15.0217:00
Boavista SC
Bangu
0
2
F
15.0217:00
Macaé
Friburguense
4
0
F
15.0217:00
Volta Redonda
Mesquita FC
2
1
F
12.0221:30
Friburguense
Botafogo
1
5
F
12.0218:45
Americano
Fluminense
1
2
F
12.0216:00
Duque de Caxias
Madureira
1
1
F
12.0216:00
Tigres do Brasil
Resende
1
3
F
11.0222:00
Flamengo
Boavista SC
2
2
F
11.0219:30
Vasco da Gama
Cabofriense
0
0
F
11.0216:00
Bangu
Volta Redonda
2
0
F
11.0216:00
Mesquita FC
Macaé
4
2
F
08.0219:10
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
0
0
F
08.0219:10
Volta Redonda
Friburguense
2
3
F
08.0217:00
Boavista SC
Mesquita FC
1
1
F
08.0217:00
Resende
Duque de Caxias
1
2
F
08.0217:00
Botafogo
Bangu
4
1
F
07.0220:30
Cabofriense
Tigres do Brasil
4
1
F
07.0218:15
Macaé
Flamengo
1
2
F
07.0216:00
Madureira
Americano
1
1
F
05.02
Botafogo
Volta Redonda
1
2
F
05.0218:50
Duque de Caxias
Fluminense
3
2
F
05.0216:30
Bangu
Friburguense
3
3
F
04.0222:00
Resende
Vasco da Gama
1
3
F