Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
16.12
Caracas
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
1
F
11.1216:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Caracas
1
1
F
Clausura - Final
09.12
Deportivo Táchira
Caracas
2
2
F
02.12
Caracas
Deportivo Táchira
1
1
F
Clausura - Semifinales
28.1116:30
Caracas
Deportivo Lara
2
0
F
27.1117:00
Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo La Guaira
3
0
F
25.1117:00
Deportivo Lara
Caracas
0
1
F
24.1112:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Táchira
1
0
F
Clausura - Cuartos de Final
22.1117:00
Caracas
Aragua
2
0
F
21.1117:00
Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Lara
1
5
F
20.1117:00
Deportivo Táchira
Metropolitanos
4
0
F
19.1117:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Trujillanos
2
0
F
18.1117:00
Aragua
Caracas
3
1
F
17.1117:00
Deportivo Lara
Llaneros de Guanare
2
0
F
16.1117:00
Metropolitanos
Deportivo Táchira
2
0
F
15.1117:00
Trujillanos
Deportivo La Guaira
1
1
F
Fecha 19 (Clausura)
10.1117:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
0
F
10.1117:00
LALA
Monagas
1
1
F
10.1117:00
Portuguesa
Mineros de Guayana
1
1
F
10.1117:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Atlético Venezuela
1
1
F
10.1117:00
Deportivo Lara
Zulia
3
0
F
10.1117:00
Deportivo Táchira
Academia Puerto Cabello
2
1
F
10.1117:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Carabobo
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
10.1117:00
Llaneros de Guanare
Caracas
1
1
F
10.1117:00
Zamora
Trujillanos
3
1
F
10.1112:00
Metropolitanos
Aragua
1
1
F
Fecha 18 (Clausura)
03.1117:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Zamora
2
2
F
03.1117:00
Trujillanos
Deportivo Lara
1
0
F
03.1117:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
LALA
2
0
F
03.1117:00
Zulia
Llaneros de Guanare
2
4
F
03.1117:00
Caracas
Deportivo La Guaira
1
2
F
03.1117:00
Mineros de Guayana
Carabobo
1
0
F
03.1117:00
Monagas
Portuguesa
0
2
F
03.1117:00
Atlético Venezuela
Metropolitanos
0
0
F
03.1117:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Estudiantes de Caracas
02.1118:00
Aragua
Deportivo Táchira
1
2
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
27.1019:00
Zamora
Aragua
0
0
F
27.1018:00
Deportivo Táchira
Metropolitanos
1
0
F
27.1017:00
Deportivo Lara
Academia Puerto Cabello
1
1
F
27.1017:00
Llaneros de Guanare
Trujillanos
2
1
F
27.1017:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Zulia
0
0
F
27.1017:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
26.1017:00
Portuguesa
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
1
F
26.1017:00
LALA
Caracas
0
1
F
26.1017:00
Carabobo
Monagas
5
1
F
26.1017:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Mineros de Guayana
1
0
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura)
21.10
Academia Puerto Cabello
Llaneros de Guanare
4
0
F
20.1018:00
Mineros de Guayana
Atlético Venezuela
1
0
F
20.1018:00
Deportivo Táchira
Zamora
1
1
F
20.1018:00
Caracas
Portuguesa
3
1
F
20.1017:00
Trujillanos
Deportivo La Guaira
1
1
F
20.1017:00
Zulia
LALA
0
1
F
20.1017:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Carabobo
2
1
F
19.1018:00
Monagas
Estudiantes de Caracas
0
1
F
19.1018:00
Aragua
Deportivo Lara
2
2
F
19.1017:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Metropolitanos
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
14.10
Zamora
Metropolitanos
3
0
F
13.1017:00
Atlético Venezuela
Monagas
2
1
F
13.1017:00
Llaneros de Guanare
Aragua
1
0
F
13.1017:00
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Táchira
1
0
F
13.1012:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Academia Puerto Cabello
2
2
F
12.1017:34
LALA
Trujillanos
1
1
F
12.1017:00
Portuguesa
Zulia
0
0
F
12.1017:00
Carabobo
Caracas
0
2
F
12.1017:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Estudiantes de Mérida
0
6
F
12.1016:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Mineros de Guayana
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
07.10
Zamora
Deportivo Lara
1
1
F
07.10
Academia Puerto Cabello
LALA
0
1
F
06.1018:00
Aragua
Deportivo La Guaira
0
0
F
06.1017:00
Trujillanos
Portuguesa
1
1
F
06.1017:00
Zulia
Carabobo
1
2
F
06.1017:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Atlético Venezuela
1
0
F
06.1017:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Monagas
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
06.10
Caracas
Estudiantes de Caracas
2
2
F
05.1012:00
Metropolitanos
Mineros de Guayana
2
1
F
05.10
Deportivo Táchira
Llaneros de Guanare
4
1
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
02.1017:00
Zulia
Aragua
0
2
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
30.09
Mineros de Guayana
Monagas
2
2
F
29.0917:00
Atlético Venezuela
Caracas
0
2
F
29.0917:00
Deportivo Lara
Metropolitanos
1
0
F
29.0917:00
Llaneros de Guanare
Zamora
1
0
F
29.0912:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Táchira
0
1
F
28.0918:00
LALA
Aragua
0
1
F
28.0917:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Zulia
2
5
F
28.0917:00
Portuguesa
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
3
F
28.0917:00
Carabobo
Trujillanos
2
3
F
28.0916:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Estudiantes de Mérida
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
27.0911:00
Metropolitanos
Monagas
2
1
F
26.0917:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Mineros de Guayana
1
0
F
26.09
Academia Puerto Cabello
Carabobo
2
1
F
26.09
Deportivo Táchira
LALA
6
0
F
25.0920:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Estudiantes de Caracas
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
25.0920:00
Zamora
Deportivo La Guaira
0
1
F
25.0917:00
Aragua
Portuguesa
1
0
F
25.0917:00
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Caracas
1
2
F
25.0917:00
Zulia
Atlético Venezuela
2
0
F
25.0917:00
Deportivo Lara
Llaneros de Guanare
2
0
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
23.0918:30
Monagas
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
2
F
23.09
Mineros de Guayana
Caracas
0
0
F
22.0917:00
Atlético Venezuela
Trujillanos
1
2
F