Segunda División
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
27.0116:30
Juventud
Rampla Juniors
0
0
F
23.0117:30
Rampla Juniors
Juventud
2
1
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Semifinales
19.0117:30
Juventud
Rentistas
2
1
F
19.0117:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Rampla Juniors
0
3
F
15.0119:30
Rentistas
Juventud
0
0
F
15.0117:00
Rampla Juniors
Uruguay Montevideo
0
0
F
Fecha 26 (Segunda Fase)
04.1218:00
Atenas
Potencia
3
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Progreso | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W D W W W |
2
|
Rampla Juniors | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W W L |
3
|
Oriental | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | L D W L W |
4
|
Albion | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L D W L L |
5
|
Sud América | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | L L L W W |
6
|
Uruguay Montevideo | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | W L W L L |
7
|
Atenas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L W L |
Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventud | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W D L |
2
|
Miramar Misiones | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 | W D W D W |
3
|
Rentistas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L D W W |
4
|
Bella Vista | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L W W L L |
5
|
Potencia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L D L W L |
6
|
Cerrito | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | W L D D L |
7
|
Tacuarembó | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | L D L L L |
Final
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Miramar Misiones | 66 | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 40:16 | +24 | W D W L D |
2
|
Progreso | 65 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 49:34 | +15 | W W W W D |
3
|
Uruguay Montevideo | 56 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 42:24 | +18 | L L W D W |
4
|
Juventud | 51 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 29:28 | +1 | W D L L L |
5
|
Rentistas | 47 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 32:24 | +8 | D D W W W |
6
|
Rampla Juniors | 47 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 31:26 | +5 | W D W L D |
7
|
Oriental | 47 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 32:35 | -3 | D L W W L |
8
|
Albion | 41 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36:29 | +7 | L L L L L |
9
|
Cerrito | 41 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33:46 | -13 | L W W W W |
10
|
Atenas | 40 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | W D L W D |
11
|
Tacuarembó | 39 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35:36 | -1 | D W L W L |
12
|
Bella Vista | 29 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 17:40 | -23 | L D L L L |
13
|
Sud América | 26 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 19:35 | -16 | D D L D W |
14
|
Potencia | 21 | 26 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 16:38 | -22 | L D L L W |
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Miramar Misiones: +12
Progreso: +14
Uruguay Montevideo: +6
Juventud: +13
Rentistas: +11
Rampla Juniors: +13
Oriental: +10
Albion: +7
Cerrito: +5
Atenas: +4
Tacuarembó: +4
Bella Vista: +7
Sud América: +6
Potencia: +5
Progreso: +14
Uruguay Montevideo: +6
Juventud: +13
Rentistas: +11
Rampla Juniors: +13
Oriental: +10
Albion: +7
Cerrito: +5
Atenas: +4
Tacuarembó: +4
Bella Vista: +7
Sud América: +6
Potencia: +5