Segunda División
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
22.1013:00
Cerro
Rampla Juniors
0
0
F
16.1013:00
Rampla Juniors
Cerro
0
1
F
Play-Off Ascenso - Semifinales
09.1013:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Rampla Juniors
1
1
F
08.1013:30
Cerro
Miramar Misiones
1
3
F
02.1013:30
Rampla Juniors
Uruguay Montevideo
1
0
F
01.1015:00
Miramar Misiones
Cerro
0
2
F
Fecha 22 (Segunda Fase)
25.0913:30
Central Español
Progreso
1
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Racing | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | L W W W D |
2
|
Rampla Juniors | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W D W L W |
3
|
Miramar Misiones | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W D W L D |
4
|
Sud América | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L W D |
5
|
Uruguay Montevideo | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L W L W L |
6
|
Central Español | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L L D |
Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
La Luz | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W W W |
2
|
Progreso | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W W L |
3
|
Atenas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W W L L D |
4
|
Juventud | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L D L W D |
5
|
Cerro | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L D W L L |
6
|
Villa Española | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L L W |
Final
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Racing | 57 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | W L W W D |
2
|
La Luz | 51 | 21 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | L L W W D |
3
|
Uruguay Montevideo | 44 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 29:22 | +7 | W W W L D |
4
|
Miramar Misiones | 40 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | L W D W D |
5
|
Cerro | 38 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | L W D D D |
6
|
Rampla Juniors | 35 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 24:28 | -4 | W W L D D |
7
|
Sud América | 33 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | W L W L L |
8
|
Atenas | 32 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20:21 | -1 | W L L L D |
9
|
Progreso | 31 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | D W D W D |
10
|
Villa Española | 27 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | L W L L L |
11
|
Juventud | 27 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 15:23 | -8 | L L D L W |
12
|
Central Español | 22 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | D L L W W |
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Ascenso
Racing: +10
La Luz: +15
Uruguay Montevideo: +6
Miramar Misiones: +8
Cerro: +4
Rampla Juniors: +10
Sud América: +7
Atenas: +10
Progreso: +9
Villa Española: +3
Juventud: +5
Central Español: -2
La Luz: +15
Uruguay Montevideo: +6
Miramar Misiones: +8
Cerro: +4
Rampla Juniors: +10
Sud América: +7
Atenas: +10
Progreso: +9
Villa Española: +3
Juventud: +5
Central Español: -2