Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
16.1219:00
Peñarol
Liverpool
0
1
F
13.1217:00
Liverpool
Peñarol
2
0
F
Campeonato - Semifinales
09.1219:30
Liverpool
Peñarol
0
1
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
08.1217:00
Plaza Colonia
Boston River
3
2
F
07.1217:00
Racing
Cerro
0
1
F
07.1217:00
Nacional
City Torque
1
1
F
07.1217:00
Defensor Sporting
Danubio
0
2
F
07.1217:00
La Luz
Fénix
0
2
F
06.1219:30
Cerro Largo
Deportivo Maldonado
2
0
F
06.1217:00
Liverpool
River Plate
2
1
F
06.1217:00
Wanderers
Peñarol
0
0
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
04.1220:30
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
1
0
F
04.1217:00
Cerro
Plaza Colonia
1
1
F
03.1216:30
Danubio
La Luz
2
1
F
03.1210:00
Boston River
Cerro Largo
0
1
F
02.1221:30
Deportivo Maldonado
Liverpool
0
2
F
02.1219:00
Peñarol
Racing
1
1
F
02.1216:30
River Plate
City Torque
1
2
F
02.1210:00
Fénix
Wanderers
1
1
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
30.1120:30
La Luz
Nacional
0
1
F
30.1117:30
Cerro Largo
Cerro
0
0
F
29.1121:15
Defensor Sporting
River Plate
0
1
F
29.1119:00
Wanderers
Danubio
3
0
F
29.1116:30
Liverpool
Boston River
2
0
F
28.1121:15
City Torque
Deportivo Maldonado
5
1
F
28.1119:00
Plaza Colonia
Racing
0
1
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
28.1116:30
Fénix
Peñarol
0
1
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
26.1119:30
Nacional
Wanderers
3
1
F
26.1116:30
River Plate
La Luz
1
0
F
25.1119:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Defensor Sporting
2
1
F
25.1116:30
Danubio
Fénix
0
0
F
25.1110:00
Racing
Cerro Largo
1
0
F
24.1121:30
Peñarol
Plaza Colonia
0
0
F
24.1119:00
Cerro
Liverpool
0
1
F
24.1116:30
Boston River
City Torque
2
0
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
20.1119:00
Defensor Sporting
Boston River
2
0
F
20.1116:30
Fénix
Nacional
1
1
F
19.1121:30
Wanderers
River Plate
2
1
F
19.1119:00
Deportivo Maldonado
La Luz
1
0
F
19.1116:30
Danubio
Peñarol
2
1
F
19.1110:00
Liverpool
Racing
2
3
F
18.1119:00
City Torque
Cerro
1
0
F
18.1116:30
Cerro Largo
Plaza Colonia
4
0
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
16.1116:30
Boston River
La Luz
1
2
F
16.1110:00
River Plate
Fénix
1
0
F
15.1121:30
Nacional
Danubio
1
3
F
15.1119:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Wanderers
3
0
F
15.1116:30
Cerro
Defensor Sporting
1
1
F
14.1121:30
Peñarol
Cerro Largo
1
1
F
14.1119:00
Plaza Colonia
Liverpool
0
0
F
14.1116:30
Racing
City Torque
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
12.1119:00
Wanderers
Boston River
0
2
F
12.1116:30
Fénix
Deportivo Maldonado
1
0
F
11.1119:30
La Luz
Cerro
1
2
F
11.1116:30
Nacional
Peñarol
2
2
F
11.1110:00
Danubio
River Plate
0
0
F
10.1121:30
Defensor Sporting
Racing
3
0
F
10.1119:00
City Torque
Plaza Colonia
2
2
F
10.1116:30
Liverpool
Cerro Largo
3
0
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
06.1119:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Danubio
1
2
F
05.1120:00
Peñarol
Liverpool
0
1
F
05.1117:00
Plaza Colonia
Defensor Sporting
0
2
F
05.1114:30
Racing
La Luz
1
1
F
04.1120:00
River Plate
Nacional
0
3
F
04.1117:00
Cerro Largo
City Torque
1
2
F
04.1114:30
Boston River
Fénix
1
1
F
03.1119:00
Cerro
Wanderers
0
1
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
24.1019:30
Wanderers
Racing
1
2
F
24.1016:00
Danubio
Boston River
1
1
F
23.1020:15
Nacional
Deportivo Maldonado
1
3
F
23.1017:00
City Torque
Liverpool
2
3
F
22.1019:00
La Luz
Plaza Colonia
1
1
F
22.1016:00
River Plate
Peñarol
0
3
F
22.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fénix
Cerro
21.1019:00
Defensor Sporting
Cerro Largo
2
0
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
19.1020:15
Boston River
Nacional
2
0
F
19.1017:00
Cerro
Danubio
1
1
F
19.1014:30
Deportivo Maldonado
River Plate
0
0
F
19.1012:00
Racing
Fénix
2
0
F
18.1019:30
City Torque
Peñarol
2
3
F
18.1017:00
Cerro Largo
La Luz
1
3
F
18.1014:30
Plaza Colonia
Wanderers
1
0
F
18.1012:00
Liverpool
Defensor Sporting
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
15.1018:30
Nacional
Cerro
2
1
F
15.1015:15
River Plate
Boston River
2
1
F
14.1019:00
Wanderers
Cerro Largo
1
1
F
14.1016:30
La Luz
Liverpool
0
2
F
14.1010:00
Danubio
Racing
0
2
F
13.1021:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Peñarol
0
1
F
13.1018:30
Defensor Sporting
City Torque
2
0
F
13.1016:00
Fénix
Plaza Colonia
1
4
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
08.1018:00
Cerro
River Plate
1
0
F
08.1015:30
Boston River
Deportivo Maldonado
2
0
F
08.1013:00
Plaza Colonia
Danubio
1
0
F
07.1018:30
Peñarol
Defensor Sporting
2
1
F
07.1015:00
Liverpool
Wanderers
2
1
F
07.1012:30
Cerro Largo
Fénix
1
0
F
06.1020:00
City Torque
La Luz
1
0
F
05.1020:00
Racing
Nacional
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
03.0920:30
Deportivo Maldonado
Cerro
2
1
F