Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Copa Sudamericana - Final
05.08
Liverpool
Defensor Sporting
1
0
F
Play-Off Copa Libertadores
02.0815:00
Defensor Sporting
Racing
2
4
F
02.0815:00
Liverpool
Nacional
2
3
F
02.0815:00
Cerro
River Plate
3
2
F
29.0720:10
Liverpool
Cerro
0
3
F
29.0715:10
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
0
0
F
29.0713:00
River Plate
Racing
1
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Danubio | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | W D D W W |
2
|
Nacional | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | W L W D W |
3
|
Defensor Sporting | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | W W W W L |
4
|
Racing | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | L W W D W |
5
|
Liverpool | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | W D D W L |
6
|
Peñarol | 25 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | L W L D W |
7
|
Cerro | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:12 | +8 | L L L D W |
8
|
River Plate | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | L W W D L |
9
|
Central Español | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | L D W L W |
10
|
Tacuarembó | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | W L W D L |
11
|
Bella Vista | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | W D L L L |
12
|
Wanderers | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:18 | -1 | W W L L W |
13
|
Rampla Juniors | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | D L L L W |
14
|
Villa Española | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | L L W W L |
15
|
Cerro Largo | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | D L L D W |
16
|
Juventud | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:26 | -17 | L W L D L |
Play-Off Campeonato
Peñarol: -3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensor Sporting | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | W L W W W |
2
|
River Plate | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33:19 | +14 | L W W W W |
3
|
Cerro | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | W D W D L |
4
|
Liverpool | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | W D W W W |
5
|
Peñarol | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | W D L L L |
6
|
Nacional | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | L L W D W |
7
|
Racing | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | D W D L L |
8
|
Wanderers | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | D W L W L |
9
|
Cerro Largo | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | D L D W W |
10
|
Danubio | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | L D L W L |
11
|
Central Español | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | W D L L W |
12
|
Tacuarembó | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | W D D D D |
13
|
Bella Vista | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | L D L L L |
14
|
Juventud | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | L W L L L |
15
|
Rampla Juniors | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | D L L D L |
16
|
Villa Española | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Campeón
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cerro | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W W L W W |
2
|
Racing | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W L W W D |
3
|
River Plate | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L W W L L |
4
|
Liverpool | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L L D W D |
5
|
Defensor Sporting | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L D D L W |
6
|
Nacional | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | W D L L L |
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana