Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
08.0616:00
Wanderers
Danubio
P
2
3
2
2
F
03.0621:00
Danubio
Wanderers
0
0
F
Campeonato - Semifinales
25.0516:00
Danubio
Wanderers
3
0
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
18.0515:00
Danubio
Sud América
3
3
F
18.0515:00
Peñarol
Cerro Largo
3
1
F
18.0515:00
Liverpool
Cerro
2
3
F
18.0515:00
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Wanderers
0
1
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Danubio | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | W W L L W |
2
|
River Plate | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | D W D W D |
3
|
Nacional | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 29:18 | +11 | L W W L W |
4
|
Wanderers | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:18 | +7 | W W D W W |
5
|
Rentistas | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | D D W W L |
6
|
Liverpool | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | L L D W D |
7
|
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | L L D D W |
8
|
Peñarol | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | L W D W W |
9
|
Cerro Largo | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | W W L L L |
10
|
Cerro | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | W D L D L |
11
|
Sud América | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | L D D L D |
12
|
Defensor Sporting | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | D L D L L |
13
|
Fénix | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | W D W L L |
14
|
Racing | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | D L D D L |
15
|
Miramar Misiones | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | D L D W W |
16
|
Juventud | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | D L D D D |
Final
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wanderers | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | W W W W W |
2
|
Peñarol | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | W D W W W |
3
|
Nacional | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 26:18 | +8 | W W W L W |
4
|
River Plate | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | W L W W L |
5
|
Danubio | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | D W L L W |
6
|
Fénix | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | L L W W L |
7
|
Racing | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | W W L W L |
8
|
Juventud | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | D W L W W |
9
|
Defensor Sporting | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | L L W D D |
10
|
Cerro | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | W W L L W |
11
|
Rentistas | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | L L W D L |
12
|
Sud América | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | D W L L W |
13
|
Liverpool | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | L D L L L |
14
|
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:25 | -5 | L L L L D |
15
|
Miramar Misiones | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | D L W W L |
16
|
Cerro Largo | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:36 | -23 | L L L L L |
Final