Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Copas Internacionales - Partido Extra
27.0715:00
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
1
0
F
Play-Off Copas Internacionales
20.0715:10
Rampla Juniors
Peñarol
2
2
F
20.0710:10
Defensor Sporting
River Plate
1
0
F
19.0715:10
Danubio
Nacional
1
2
F
13.0716:10
Peñarol
Nacional
2
0
F
13.0710:10
Rampla Juniors
Defensor Sporting
2
1
F
12.0715:10
River Plate
Danubio
0
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensor Sporting | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | W W W L W |
2
|
Danubio | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34:14 | +20 | W W W L D |
3
|
Rampla Juniors | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | W D D W D |
4
|
River Plate | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 37:27 | +10 | L W D W W |
5
|
Nacional | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | D W D W W |
6
|
Juventud | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | W W W D L |
7
|
Cerro | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | D D W W D |
8
|
Wanderers | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | D L L D W |
9
|
Fénix | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D W D W L |
10
|
Central Español | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | L L W W W |
11
|
Peñarol | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | L D D L L |
12
|
Tacuarembó | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | D D L L L |
13
|
Miramar Misiones | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9:20 | -11 | W L L L L |
14
|
Liverpool | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:24 | -5 | D L L L L |
15
|
Progreso | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:38 | -24 | L L D W W |
16
|
Bella Vista | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14:28 | -14 | L L L L L |
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
River Plate | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 48:17 | +31 | W W W L W |
2
|
Peñarol | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 40:15 | +25 | W W W W W |
3
|
Liverpool | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 36:21 | +15 | W D W L D |
4
|
Defensor Sporting | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 41:27 | +14 | W D W W W |
5
|
Nacional | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | W L L L D |
6
|
Wanderers | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | W L W D W |
7
|
Progreso | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | L W L L W |
8
|
Bella Vista | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | L L W W L |
9
|
Tacuarembó | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | L L W W L |
10
|
Juventud | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L D L |
11
|
Rampla Juniors | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:32 | -19 | L W W W D |
12
|
Danubio | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | W D L L D |
13
|
Central Español | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | L D L L W |
14
|
Miramar Misiones | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | W L L L L |
15
|
Cerro | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | L L L W L |
16
|
Fénix | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:25 | -6 | L W L W L |
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nacional | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W L W W D |
2
|
Defensor Sporting | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W L W W D |
3
|
Peñarol | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | D W D L W |
4
|
River Plate | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | L D D L W |
5
|
Danubio | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L D L W L |
6
|
Rampla Juniors | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | D W L L L |