Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Semifinales
07.1220:30
Plaza Colonia
Peñarol
P
7
8
1
1
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
05.1221:15
Cerrito
Liverpool
2
1
F
05.1209:45
Villa Española
Cerro Largo
1
1
F
04.1217:00
City Torque
Progreso
1
0
F
04.1217:00
Nacional
River Plate
4
2
F
04.1217:00
Peñarol
Sud América
3
1
F
04.1217:00
Rentistas
Plaza Colonia
2
3
F
04.1217:00
Wanderers
Fénix
1
1
F
04.1217:00
Boston River
Deportivo Maldonado
2
1
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
30.1116:30
Fénix
Boston River
0
0
F
30.1109:45
River Plate
Villa Española
4
2
F
29.1116:30
Cerro Largo
City Torque
1
1
F
26.1119:00
Plaza Colonia
Wanderers
0
1
F
26.1116:30
Liverpool
Nacional
2
2
F
26.1109:45
Sud América
Rentistas
3
1
F
25.1116:30
Progreso
Peñarol
0
0
F
25.1109:45
Deportivo Maldonado
Cerrito
0
1
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
22.1121:45
Peñarol
Cerro Largo
2
2
F
22.1119:00
City Torque
River Plate
1
1
F
22.1116:30
Boston River
Plaza Colonia
2
0
F
21.1109:45
Rentistas
Progreso
0
1
F
19.1118:45
Wanderers
Sud América
4
1
F
19.1116:30
Fénix
Deportivo Maldonado
2
1
F
19.1109:45
Villa Española
Liverpool
0
3
F
18.1121:45
Nacional
Cerrito
1
0
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
15.1116:30
Progreso
Wanderers
3
1
F
15.1109:45
Cerro Largo
Rentistas
1
1
F
14.1118:45
Plaza Colonia
Fénix
1
1
F
14.1116:30
River Plate
Peñarol
1
1
F
14.1109:45
Sud América
Boston River
1
2
F
13.1118:45
Cerrito
Villa Española
1
0
F
13.1116:30
Deportivo Maldonado
Nacional
1
0
F
13.1109:45
Liverpool
City Torque
1
3
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
08.1121:00
Plaza Colonia
Deportivo Maldonado
1
0
F
08.1118:45
Wanderers
Cerro Largo
1
2
F
08.1116:30
Boston River
Progreso
0
0
F
08.1109:45
Fénix
Sud América
1
2
F
07.1119:00
Peñarol
Liverpool
1
0
F
07.1116:30
Cerrito
City Torque
0
2
F
06.1121:45
Villa Española
Nacional
1
2
F
06.1116:30
Rentistas
River Plate
1
0
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
04.1121:30
Cerrito
Peñarol
1
3
F
04.1118:45
Sud América
Plaza Colonia
1
1
F
04.1116:30
Cerro Largo
Boston River
1
1
F
04.1109:45
Progreso
Fénix
1
0
F
03.1121:00
Nacional
City Torque
2
0
F
03.1116:30
Liverpool
Rentistas
0
1
F
03.1109:45
River Plate
Wanderers
0
1
F
02.1109:45
Deportivo Maldonado
Villa Española
0
1
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
31.1016:00
Peñarol
Nacional
0
0
F
31.1010:00
Fénix
Cerro Largo
1
4
F
30.1020:30
City Torque
Villa Española
5
0
F
30.1018:15
Plaza Colonia
Progreso
2
1
F
30.1016:00
Sud América
Deportivo Maldonado
1
1
F
30.1010:15
Boston River
River Plate
1
2
F
29.1019:00
Wanderers
Liverpool
1
0
F
29.1015:45
Rentistas
Cerrito
1
2
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
25.1016:00
River Plate
Fénix
0
0
F
25.1013:45
Cerro Largo
Plaza Colonia
1
0
F
25.1010:15
Progreso
Sud América
0
0
F
24.1020:30
Nacional
Rentistas
2
2
F
24.1017:30
Cerrito
Wanderers
2
2
F
24.1015:15
Liverpool
Boston River
2
2
F
24.1010:15
Deportivo Maldonado
City Torque
2
1
F
23.1019:00
Villa Española
Peñarol
1
3
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
21.1020:30
Wanderers
Nacional
1
0
F
21.1015:30
Progreso
Deportivo Maldonado
2
0
F
21.1013:15
Boston River
Cerrito
3
2
F
21.1011:00
Sud América
Cerro Largo
0
0
F
20.1020:30
Peñarol
City Torque
3
1
F
20.1017:30
Plaza Colonia
River Plate
0
0
F
20.1015:15
Fénix
Liverpool
1
1
F
20.1010:15
Rentistas
Villa Española
3
1
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
17.1017:45
Cerrito
Fénix
2
4
F
17.1015:30
Deportivo Maldonado
Peñarol
1
0
F
17.1012:30
Cerro Largo
Progreso
1
0
F
17.1010:15
Villa Española
Wanderers
2
2
F
16.1018:00
Nacional
Boston River
3
2
F
16.1015:00
Liverpool
Plaza Colonia
0
1
F
16.1012:45
City Torque
Rentistas
1
2
F
16.1010:30
River Plate
Sud América
5
1
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
11.1016:30
Plaza Colonia
Cerrito
3
3
F
10.1014:45
Fénix
Nacional
1
2
F
10.1012:15
Sud América
Liverpool
0
1
F
10.1010:00
Boston River
Villa Española
1
0
F
09.1017:45
Wanderers
City Torque
0
1
F
09.1015:30
Rentistas
Peñarol
0
1
F
09.1010:15
Progreso
River Plate
1
0
F
08.1020:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Cerro Largo
Deportivo Maldonado
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
03.1021:00
Peñarol
Wanderers
3
0
F
03.1018:00
City Torque
Boston River
4
3
F
03.1015:30
Nacional
Plaza Colonia
2
1
F
03.1012:30
Liverpool
Progreso
0
1
F
02.1015:30
River Plate
Cerro Largo
0
4
F
02.1013:15
Villa Española
Fénix
1
2
F
01.1021:15
Cerrito
Sud América
2
0
F
01.1016:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Rentistas
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
26.0917:45
Wanderers
Rentistas
2
1
F
26.0915:30
Boston River
Peñarol
2
5
F
26.0912:30
Fénix
City Torque
1
1
F