Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
07.0415:00
Rentistas
Nacional
0
1
F
04.0420:00
Nacional
Rentistas
3
0
F
Campeonato - Semifinales
31.0320:00
Rentistas
Liverpool
P
3
2
1
1
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
29.0321:15
Peñarol
Fénix
3
1
F
29.0318:15
City Torque
Plaza Colonia
2
0
F
29.0316:00
River Plate
Progreso
3
2
F
29.0310:00
Wanderers
Cerro
1
1
F
28.0320:00
Cerro Largo
Defensor Sporting
0
0
F
28.0320:00
Rentistas
Danubio
1
0
F
28.0320:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Nacional
1
2
F
28.0320:00
Boston River
Liverpool
1
0
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
26.0316:00
Plaza Colonia
River Plate
1
0
F
25.0318:15
Defensor Sporting
Rentistas
0
0
F
25.0316:00
Progreso
Peñarol
0
2
F
25.0310:00
Fénix
Wanderers
3
3
F
24.0321:15
Nacional
Boston River
1
2
F
24.0318:15
Cerro
Cerro Largo
0
1
F
24.0316:00
Liverpool
City Torque
4
1
F
23.0316:00
Danubio
Deportivo Maldonado
2
2
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
21.0321:15
Nacional
Liverpool
0
4
F
21.0318:15
Wanderers
Progreso
1
3
F
21.0316:00
Fénix
Cerro Largo
1
0
F
20.0319:00
Peñarol
Plaza Colonia
1
3
F
20.0316:00
River Plate
City Torque
1
1
F
19.0318:15
Boston River
Danubio
1
5
F
19.0316:00
Rentistas
Cerro
0
1
F
18.0319:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Defensor Sporting
2
1
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
15.0316:30
Fénix
Rentistas
3
0
F
14.0321:45
City Torque
Peñarol
1
2
F
14.0318:45
Cerro Largo
Progreso
1
0
F
14.0316:30
Liverpool
River Plate
3
2
F
13.0318:45
Cerro
Deportivo Maldonado
2
3
F
13.0316:30
Danubio
Nacional
2
1
F
12.0318:45
Defensor Sporting
Boston River
1
2
F
12.0316:30
Plaza Colonia
Wanderers
3
0
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
08.0318:45
Deportivo Maldonado
Fénix
0
2
F
08.0316:30
Rentistas
Progreso
1
3
F
07.0321:45
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
2
1
F
07.0318:45
Cerro Largo
Plaza Colonia
3
1
F
07.0316:30
Danubio
Liverpool
0
1
F
06.0320:15
Peñarol
River Plate
2
0
F
06.0317:15
Boston River
Cerro
2
0
F
05.0320:00
Wanderers
City Torque
2
8
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
02.0317:00
Progreso
Deportivo Maldonado
1
1
F
01.0317:00
Plaza Colonia
Rentistas
5
0
F
28.0221:30
City Torque
Cerro Largo
0
0
F
28.0219:15
Defensor Sporting
Danubio
1
1
F
28.0217:00
Fénix
Boston River
2
1
F
27.0219:30
Cerro
Nacional
0
1
F
27.0217:00
River Plate
Wanderers
1
1
F
26.0217:00
Liverpool
Peñarol
1
1
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
23.0219:15
Boston River
Progreso
2
3
F
22.0219:15
Deportivo Maldonado
Plaza Colonia
1
1
F
22.0217:00
Danubio
Cerro
2
1
F
21.0220:00
Nacional
Fénix
2
2
F
21.0217:00
Rentistas
City Torque
1
2
F
20.0221:45
Wanderers
Peñarol
0
1
F
20.0219:15
Defensor Sporting
Liverpool
0
3
F
20.0217:00
River Plate
Cerro Largo
2
0
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
19.0217:00
Plaza Colonia
Boston River
3
0
F
18.0219:15
City Torque
Deportivo Maldonado
1
1
F
18.0217:00
Progreso
Nacional
0
1
F
18.0210:00
Fénix
Danubio
1
1
F
17.0221:45
Cerro
Defensor Sporting
0
0
F
17.0219:30
Cerro Largo
Peñarol
1
1
F
17.0217:00
Liverpool
Wanderers
2
1
F
17.0210:00
River Plate
Rentistas
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
15.0219:15
Boston River
City Torque
0
3
F
15.0217:00
Danubio
Progreso
0
1
F
14.0221:30
Defensor Sporting
Fénix
2
2
F
14.0219:15
Deportivo Maldonado
River Plate
1
2
F
14.0217:00
Rentistas
Peñarol
0
1
F
14.0210:00
Cerro
Liverpool
1
1
F
13.0221:00
Nacional
Plaza Colonia
1
1
F
13.0218:00
Cerro Largo
Wanderers
1
3
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
11.0220:00
Peñarol
Deportivo Maldonado
1
1
F
11.0217:00
River Plate
Boston River
3
1
F
11.0217:00
Progreso
Defensor Sporting
3
3
F
11.0210:00
Fénix
Cerro
3
3
F
10.0221:45
City Torque
Nacional
1
2
F
10.0219:15
Wanderers
Rentistas
3
2
F
10.0217:00
Plaza Colonia
Danubio
3
0
F
10.0210:00
Liverpool
Cerro Largo
3
2
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
07.0221:45
Nacional
River Plate
3
0
F
07.0219:15
Defensor Sporting
Plaza Colonia
3
2
F
07.0217:00
Cerro
Progreso
2
0
F
07.0210:00
Danubio
City Torque
0
4
F
06.0221:45
Boston River
Peñarol
1
2
F
06.0219:15
Deportivo Maldonado
Wanderers
1
1
F
06.0217:00
Fénix
Liverpool
0
2
F
06.0210:00
Rentistas
Cerro Largo
2
1
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
04.0219:15
City Torque
Defensor Sporting
0
0
F
04.0217:00
Plaza Colonia
Cerro
2
1
F
04.0210:00
River Plate
Danubio
0
4
F
03.0221:30
Wanderers
Boston River
2
2
F
03.0218:30
Peñarol
Nacional
0
0
F
03.0210:00
Liverpool
Rentistas
2
2
F
02.0219:15
Cerro Largo
Deportivo Maldonado
1
2
F
02.0217:00
Progreso
Fénix
0
1
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
31.0121:30
Defensor Sporting
River Plate
0
2
F