Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Copa Sudamericana - Final
05.08
Liverpool
Defensor Sporting
1
0
F
Play-Off Copa Libertadores
02.0815:00
Defensor Sporting
Racing
2
4
F
02.0815:00
Liverpool
Nacional
2
3
F
02.0815:00
Cerro
River Plate
3
2
F
29.0720:10
Liverpool
Cerro
0
3
F
29.0715:10
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
0
0
F
29.0713:00
River Plate
Racing
1
0
F
26.0717:10
River Plate
Nacional
4
2
F
26.0715:00
Defensor Sporting
Liverpool
0
0
F
26.0710:10
Racing
Cerro
3
1
F
23.0720:10
Nacional
Racing
2
3
F
23.0715:10
Cerro
Defensor Sporting
2
0
F
23.0713:00
Liverpool
River Plate
3
0
F
19.0715:10
Cerro
Nacional
3
1
F
19.0713:00
River Plate
Defensor Sporting
0
3
F
18.0715:00
Liverpool
Racing
1
1
F
Campeonato - Final
15.0720:10
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
2
1
F
12.0716:00
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
1
2
F
Campeonato - Semifinales
08.0720:10
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
3
0
F
05.0716:00
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
1
1
F
21.0616:00
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
1
1
F
Clausura
14.0615:00
River Plate
Liverpool
1
2
F
14.0615:00
Juventud
Defensor Sporting
1
2
F
14.0615:00
Peñarol
Danubio
3
1
F
14.0615:00
Wanderers
Racing
2
2
F
14.0615:00
Cerro Largo
Rampla Juniors
1
1
F
14.0615:00
Cerro
Bella Vista
3
0
F
13.0615:00
Nacional
Central Español
0
3
F
31.0518:00
Defensor Sporting
Tacuarembó
2
3
F
31.0516:00
River Plate
Nacional
2
1
F
31.0515:30
Cerro Largo
Wanderers
0
1
F
31.0515:30
Rampla Juniors
Juventud
1
4
F
31.0510:15
Liverpool
Bella Vista
3
3
F
30.0516:00
Peñarol
Cerro
1
1
F
30.0515:30
Danubio
Central Español
1
1
F
24.0517:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Racing
Villa Española
24.0515:00
Nacional
Peñarol
3
2
F
24.0510:15
Rampla Juniors
Defensor Sporting
1
4
F
23.0515:30
Danubio
Liverpool
2
3
F
23.0515:30
Central Español
Cerro
0
2
F
23.0515:30
Juventud
Racing
0
2
F
23.0515:30
Bella Vista
River Plate
2
3
F
23.0515:30
Tacuarembó
Cerro Largo
1
1
F
17.0516:00
Cerro
Nacional
2
2
F
17.0515:30
Wanderers
Defensor Sporting
2
4
F
17.0515:30
Racing
Tacuarembó
1
1
F
17.0510:15
Central Español
Liverpool
1
5
F
16.0516:00
Peñarol
River Plate
0
2
F
16.0515:30
Danubio
Bella Vista
1
0
F
16.0515:30
Cerro Largo
Juventud
3
1
F
10.0516:00
Liverpool
Peñarol
2
1
F
10.0515:30
Defensor Sporting
Racing
2
1
F
10.0510:15
River Plate
Cerro
2
1
F
09.0516:00
Nacional
Danubio
2
0
F
09.0515:30
Tacuarembó
Rampla Juniors
2
2
F
09.0515:30
Bella Vista
Central Español
0
2
F
09.0515:30
Juventud
Wanderers
0
2
F
03.0516:00
Wanderers
Liverpool
0
1
F
03.0516:00
Juventud
River Plate
0
3
F
03.0516:00
Tacuarembó
Central Español
1
1
F
03.0516:00
Rampla Juniors
Nacional
1
3
F
03.0516:00
Cerro Largo
Bella Vista
4
1
F
03.0510:15
Racing
Cerro
0
4
F
02.0516:00
Defensor Sporting
Danubio
1
0
F
26.0416:00
Cerro Largo
Defensor Sporting
3
2
F
26.0416:00
Danubio
Cerro
1
3
F
26.0416:00
Tacuarembó
Wanderers
2
3
F
26.0416:00
Liverpool
Nacional
1
1
F
26.0410:15
Rampla Juniors
Racing
0
2
F
25.0417:00
Bella Vista
Peñarol
2
1
F
25.0416:00
Central Español
River Plate
1
2
F
19.0416:00
Cerro
Liverpool
1
0
F
19.0416:00
Racing
Cerro Largo
2
0
F
19.0416:00
Peñarol
Central Español
2
1
F
19.0410:15
River Plate
Danubio
2
2
F
18.0416:00
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
3
2
F
18.0416:00
Juventud
Tacuarembó
1
1
F
18.0416:00
Nacional
Bella Vista
2
0
F
12.0416:00
Central Español
Defensor Sporting
0
1
F
12.0416:00
Nacional
Wanderers
2
2
F
12.0416:00
River Plate
Tacuarembó
1
1
F
12.0410:15
Danubio
Rampla Juniors
2
0
F
11.0416:00
Bella Vista
Racing
1
1
F
11.0416:00
Liverpool
Cerro Largo
2
0
F
11.0416:00
Peñarol
Juventud
4
1
F
05.0416:00
Rampla Juniors
Liverpool
1
1
F
05.0416:00
Tacuarembó
Peñarol
0
1
F
05.0416:00
Juventud
Bella Vista
0
3
F
05.0410:15
Wanderers
Central Español
3
0
F
04.0416:00
Racing
Danubio
3
0
F
04.0416:00
Cerro Largo
Cerro
2
1
F
04.0416:00
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
3
2
F
22.0316:00
Nacional
Cerro Largo
2
2
F
22.0316:00
Central Español
Juventud
3
0
F
22.0316:00
Liverpool
Racing
0
2
F
22.0310:15
Cerro
Rampla Juniors
3
2
F
21.0316:00
Peñarol
Defensor Sporting
0
1
F
21.0316:00
Danubio
Tacuarembó
2
0
F
21.0316:00
River Plate
Wanderers
5
1
F
15.0317:00
Cerro Largo
Peñarol
0
2
F