Liga 1
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
14.0915:15
Universidad San Martín
Melgar
1
1
F
14.0913:00
Pirata
Alianza Universidad
0
0
F
13.0917:00
Ayacucho
Sport Boys
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
09.0917:00
Deportivo Binacional
Cusco
2
2
F
08.0918:00
Alianza Lima
Ayacucho
2
0
F
08.0917:00
Alianza Universidad
Universitario
0
1
F
08.0915:30
Unión Comercio
César Vallejo
0
0
F
08.0913:15
Sporting Cristal
Academia Cantolao
1
1
F
07.0922:00
Sport Boys
Deportivo Municipal
2
1
F
07.0919:45
Melgar
Pirata
3
0
F
07.0917:30
Sport Huancayo
UTC Cajamarca
2
1
F
06.0922:00
Carlos Mannucci
Universidad San Martín
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
02.0917:00
Cusco
Alianza Universidad
0
1
F
01.0918:00
Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Lima
2
2
F
01.0915:15
Pirata
Carlos Mannucci
0
0
F
31.0822:00
Universitario
Melgar
2
1
F
31.0819:45
Academia Cantolao
Sport Boys
1
2
F
31.0817:30
UTC Cajamarca
Deportivo Binacional
0
0
F
31.0813:00
Universidad San Martín
Unión Comercio
3
0
F
30.0822:00
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
2
3
F
30.0817:00
Ayacucho
Sport Huancayo
1
1
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
26.0822:00
Sport Boys
César Vallejo
1
1
F
25.0818:00
Carlos Mannucci
Universitario
1
0
F
25.0817:30
Alianza Universidad
UTC Cajamarca
2
1
F
25.0815:30
Unión Comercio
Sporting Cristal
2
1
F
25.0813:15
Universidad San Martín
Pirata
2
2
F
24.0822:00
Alianza Lima
Academia Cantolao
3
2
F
24.0819:45
Sport Huancayo
Deportivo Municipal
4
2
F
24.0817:15
Deportivo Binacional
Ayacucho
2
1
F
23.0822:00
Melgar
Cusco
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
19.0817:00
Ayacucho
Alianza Universidad
3
2
F
18.0817:30
Sporting Cristal
Sport Boys
4
2
F
18.0815:15
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Binacional
1
1
F
17.0822:00
César Vallejo
Alianza Lima
3
1
F
17.0819:45
Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
0
2
F
17.0817:30
UTC Cajamarca
Melgar
0
2
F
17.0815:15
Pirata
Unión Comercio
0
2
F
16.0822:00
Universitario
Universidad San Martín
0
0
F
16.0817:00
Cusco
Carlos Mannucci
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Clausura)
22.0722:00
Sport Huancayo
César Vallejo
2
0
F
21.0718:00
Pirata
Universitario
0
1
F
21.0717:30
Alianza Universidad
Deportivo Municipal
2
1
F
21.0715:30
Unión Comercio
Sport Boys
1
1
F
21.0713:15
Universidad San Martín
Cusco
2
1
F
20.0722:00
Melgar
Ayacucho
3
0
F
20.0719:45
Carlos Mannucci
UTC Cajamarca
2
1
F
20.0717:30
Deportivo Binacional
Academia Cantolao
1
1
F
19.0722:00
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
2
1
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura)
15.0717:00
Cusco
Pirata
0
1
F
14.0718:00
Sport Boys
Alianza Lima
1
2
F
14.0715:30
Deportivo Municipal
Melgar
1
0
F
13.0722:00
Universitario
Unión Comercio
2
1
F
13.0719:45
Academia Cantolao
Alianza Universidad
2
1
F
13.0717:30
UTC Cajamarca
Universidad San Martín
0
2
F
13.0713:15
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
3
0
F
12.0722:00
César Vallejo
Deportivo Binacional
1
1
F
12.0717:30
Ayacucho
Carlos Mannucci
1
0
F
Fecha 17 (Apertura)
11.0617:30
UTC Cajamarca
Pirata
4
1
F
10.0617:30
Ayacucho
Universidad San Martín
5
0
F
08.0622:00
Academia Cantolao
Melgar
1
5
F
08.0619:45
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
0
1
F
08.0617:30
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Binacional
3
1
F
08.0615:15
Deportivo Municipal
Carlos Mannucci
1
1
F
07.0622:00
César Vallejo
Alianza Universidad
1
0
F
07.0617:30
Cusco
Universitario
0
0
F
07.0615:15
Alianza Lima
Unión Comercio
1
1
F
Fecha 16 (Apertura)
02.0620:00
Universitario
UTC Cajamarca
2
1
F
02.0617:30
Alianza Universidad
Sporting Cristal
1
1
F
02.0615:30
Universidad San Martín
Deportivo Municipal
0
0
F
02.0613:15
Unión Comercio
Cusco
0
1
F
01.0622:00
Melgar
César Vallejo
1
2
F
01.0619:45
Carlos Mannucci
Academia Cantolao
1
2
F
01.0617:00
Deportivo Binacional
Sport Boys
2
0
F
01.0613:00
Pirata
Ayacucho
3
1
F
31.0522:00
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
0
3
F
Fecha 15 (Apertura)
27.0522:00
Sport Huancayo
Unión Comercio
3
1
F
26.0518:00
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Binacional
2
1
F
26.0515:30
Deportivo Municipal
Pirata
5
0
F
25.0522:00
Sport Boys
Alianza Universidad
1
2
F
25.0519:45
Academia Cantolao
Universidad San Martín
3
1
F
25.0517:30
Ayacucho
Universitario
2
0
F
25.0513:15
Sporting Cristal
Melgar
2
3
F
24.0522:00
César Vallejo
Carlos Mannucci
1
0
F
24.0517:30
UTC Cajamarca
Cusco
3
2
F
Fecha 14 (Apertura)
19.0518:00
Universitario
Deportivo Municipal
2
4
F
19.0517:30
Alianza Universidad
Alianza Lima
2
1
F
19.0515:30
Universidad San Martín
César Vallejo
2
1
F
19.0513:15
Pirata
Academia Cantolao
0
1
F
18.0522:00
Carlos Mannucci
Sporting Cristal
2
0
F
18.0517:30
Cusco
Ayacucho
3
0
F
18.0513:00
Unión Comercio
UTC Cajamarca
4
0
F
17.0522:00
Melgar
Sport Boys
1
1
F
17.0517:30
Deportivo Binacional
Sport Huancayo
1
3
F
Fecha 13 (Apertura)
13.0517:30
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín
4
0
F
12.0518:00
Alianza Lima
Melgar
3
2
F
12.0515:30
Deportivo Municipal
Cusco
1
1
F
11.0522:00
César Vallejo
Pirata
2
2
F
11.0519:45
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Universidad
2
0
F
11.0517:30
Deportivo Binacional
Unión Comercio
3
1
F
11.0515:15
Sport Boys
Carlos Mannucci
3
2
F