Liga 1
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Descenso
17.1222:00
Juan Aurich
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
2
1
F
Clausura
14.1218:00
José Gálvez FBC
Universidad San Martín
2
2
F
14.1218:00
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
Alianza Lima
1
0
F
14.1218:00
Alianza Atlético
Cienciano
3
0
F
14.1218:00
Coronel Bolognesi FC
Club Sport Áncash
4
4
F
14.1218:00
Universitario
Melgar
2
2
F
14.1218:00
César Vallejo
Juan Aurich
0
0
F
13.1218:00
Sporting Cristal
Sport Boys
2
0
F
07.1218:00
Melgar
José Gálvez FBC
2
1
F
07.1218:00
Universidad San Martín
César Vallejo
0
1
F
07.1218:00
Cienciano
Coronel Bolognesi FC
2
2
F
07.1218:00
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
1
0
F
07.1218:00
Juan Aurich
Alianza Atlético
3
0
F
07.1218:00
Sport Boys
Universitario
0
0
F
07.1218:00
Club Sport Áncash
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
2
2
F
04.1218:00
Universidad San Martín
Melgar
0
1
F
03.1223:00
Universitario
César Vallejo
2
1
F
03.1218:30
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Atlético
1
1
F
03.1218:15
José Gálvez FBC
Club Sport Áncash
1
1
F
03.1216:30
Coronel Bolognesi FC
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
3
2
F
03.1216:15
Cienciano
Alianza Lima
4
1
F
03.1216:05
Juan Aurich
Sport Boys
2
0
F
30.1118:30
Sport Boys
José Gálvez FBC
1
2
F
30.1118:15
Club Sport Áncash
Cienciano
1
0
F
30.1118:00
Coronel Bolognesi FC
Juan Aurich
1
2
F
30.1116:30
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
Sporting Cristal
0
1
F
30.1116:00
Alianza Atlético
Universidad San Martín
1
2
F
29.11
César Vallejo
Melgar
1
1
F
29.1118:30
Alianza Lima
Universitario
1
2
F
26.1118:30
Sporting Cristal
Coronel Bolognesi FC
1
2
F
26.1118:00
Universidad San Martín
Sport Boys
0
0
F
25.1123:00
Universitario
Alianza Atlético
0
2
F
23.1118:30
Melgar
Club Sport Áncash
2
1
F
23.1116:15
José Gálvez FBC
César Vallejo
2
2
F
23.1116:05
Juan Aurich
Alianza Lima
1
3
F
23.1114:15
Cienciano
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
1
1
F
19.1118:30
Coronel Bolognesi FC
Melgar
1
1
F
16.1118:30
Sport Boys
César Vallejo
5
2
F
16.1118:30
Alianza Lima
José Gálvez FBC
2
1
F
16.1116:30
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
Universitario
1
1
F
16.1116:30
Alianza Atlético
Melgar
1
1
F
16.1115:30
Club Sport Áncash
Sporting Cristal
0
1
F
15.1118:30
Coronel Bolognesi FC
Universidad San Martín
0
2
F
15.1116:30
Cienciano
Juan Aurich
3
1
F
09.1120:00
Universidad San Martín
Alianza Lima
1
0
F
09.1118:30
Sporting Cristal
Cienciano
2
1
F
09.1116:15
Melgar
Sport Boys
3
1
F
09.1116:15
José Gálvez FBC
Alianza Atlético
0
0
F
09.1116:05
Juan Aurich
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
1
0
F
08.11
Universitario
Coronel Bolognesi FC
1
2
F
08.1118:30
César Vallejo
Club Sport Áncash
2
1
F
05.1123:00
Sporting Cristal
Universitario
0
1
F
05.1120:45
Alianza Lima
César Vallejo
1
2
F
05.1118:30
Club Sport Áncash
Juan Aurich
2
0
F
05.1118:00
Cienciano
Universidad San Martín
2
1
F
05.1118:00
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
José Gálvez FBC
2
1
F
05.1116:30
Alianza Atlético
Sport Boys
4
0
F
02.1118:30
Melgar
Alianza Lima
1
0
F
02.1118:30
Universidad San Martín
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
0
0
F
02.1116:30
Juan Aurich
Sporting Cristal
2
1
F
02.1116:15
José Gálvez FBC
Coronel Bolognesi FC
3
1
F
01.11
Universitario
Cienciano
1
1
F
01.1118:30
César Vallejo
Alianza Atlético
2
1
F
01.1118:30
Sport Boys
Club Sport Áncash
0
3
F
26.1020:45
Alianza Lima
Alianza Atlético
1
2
F
26.1018:30
Sporting Cristal
José Gálvez FBC
3
0
F
26.1018:00
Juan Aurich
Universidad San Martín
0
2
F
26.1016:30
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
César Vallejo
1
0
F
26.1016:15
Club Sport Áncash
Universitario
3
0
F
26.1014:00
Cienciano
Melgar
3
1
F
25.1020:45
Coronel Bolognesi FC
Sport Boys
0
0
F
22.1023:00
César Vallejo
Coronel Bolognesi FC
4
1
F
22.1023:00
Universitario
Juan Aurich
4
0
F
22.1022:00
Universidad San Martín
Sporting Cristal
2
1
F
22.1020:45
Sport Boys
Alianza Lima
1
1
F
22.1018:45
José Gálvez FBC
Cienciano
1
0
F
22.1018:35
Melgar
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
2
2
F
22.1016:30
Alianza Atlético
Club Sport Áncash
1
3
F
19.1019:00
Juan Aurich
Melgar
0
1
F
19.1017:25
Club Sport Áncash
Universidad San Martín
0
1
F
19.1016:30
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
Alianza Atlético
1
2
F
19.1015:00
Cienciano
Sport Boys
4
1
F
18.1022:00
Universitario
José Gálvez FBC
1
1
F
18.1019:45
Coronel Bolognesi FC
Alianza Lima
3
4
F
18.1017:30
Sporting Cristal
César Vallejo
1
1
F
12.1017:30
Club Sport Áncash
José Gálvez FBC
2
0
F
05.1020:00
César Vallejo
Cienciano
0
1
F
05.1018:00
Universidad San Martín
Universitario
1
1
F
05.1017:40
José Gálvez FBC
Juan Aurich
1
1
F
05.1015:30
Alianza Atlético
Coronel Bolognesi FC
2
0
F
05.1013:30
Melgar
Sporting Cristal
1
1
F
04.1022:00
Alianza Lima
Club Sport Áncash
0
2
F
04.1017:30
Sport Boys
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
2
2
F
28.0920:00
Alianza Lima
CD Atlético Minero del Rímac
1
2
F
28.0918:00
Juan Aurich
César Vallejo
1
3
F
28.0917:30
Cienciano
Alianza Atlético
2
1
F
28.0916:00
Universidad San Martín
José Gálvez FBC
1
0
F
28.0915:15
Club Sport Áncash
Coronel Bolognesi FC
1
1
F
28.0913:15
Melgar
Universitario
1
2
F
27.0917:30
Sport Boys
Sporting Cristal
1
2
F