Serie D
0
100%
Partidos
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
27.0415:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Treze
Previa
27.0415:00
Iporá
União Rondonópolis
Previa
27.0415:30
Avenida
Cascavel
Previa
27.0416:00
Ríver
Águia de Marabá
Previa
27.0416:00
Atlético Cearense
Potiguar Mossoró
Previa
27.0416:00
Sergipe
ASA
Previa
27.0416:00
Juazeirense
Itabaiana
Previa
27.0416:00
Petrolina
Jacuipense
Previa
27.0416:00
Capital
Real FC
Previa
27.0416:00
Serra
Audax Rio
Previa
27.0416:00
Inter de Limeira
Pouso Alegre
Previa
27.0416:00
CA Patrocinense
Água Santa
Previa
27.0416:00
Manauara
Rio Branco
Previa
27.0417:00
CSE
Retrô
Previa
27.0418:00
Princesa Solimões
São Raimundo RR
Previa
27.0418:00
San José
Costa Rica
Previa
27.0418:00
Cianorte
Hercílio Luz
Previa
27.0418:30
Portuguesa RJ
Betim EC
Previa
28.0415:30
Maracanã
América RN
Previa
28.0415:30
Brasiliense
Anápolis
Previa
28.0416:00
Trem
Manaus
Previa
28.0416:00
Fluminense PI
Maranhão AC
Previa
28.0416:00
Moto Club MA
Tocantinópolis
Previa
28.0416:00
Cametá
Altos
Previa
28.0416:00
Sousa
Iguatu
Previa
28.0416:00
Itabuna EC
Real Noroeste
Previa
28.0416:00
Barra
Novo Hamburgo
Previa
28.0417:00
Concórdia
Brasil de Pelotas
Previa
28.0418:00
Mixto EC
CRAC
Previa
28.0419:30
Grêmio Metropolitano
Santo André
Previa
29.0419:30
Democrata SL
Nova Iguaçu
Previa
01.0517:00
Humaitá
Porto Velho
Previa
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
04.05
Pouso Alegre
San José
Previa
04.05
Brasil de Pelotas
Barra
Previa
04.05
Cascavel
Cianorte
Previa
04.05
Novo Hamburgo
Concórdia
Previa
04.05
Hercílio Luz
Avenida
Previa
04.05
Água Santa
Grêmio Metropolitano
Previa
04.05
Costa Rica
Inter de Limeira
Previa
04.05
Santo André
CA Patrocinense
Previa
04.05
Audax Rio
Democrata SL
Previa
04.05
Betim EC
Itabuna EC
Previa
04.05
Nova Iguaçu
Serra
Previa
04.05
Real Noroeste
Portuguesa RJ
Previa
04.05
Anápolis
Mixto EC
Previa
04.05
União Rondonópolis
Capital
Previa
04.05
CRAC
Brasiliense
Previa
04.05
Real FC
Iporá
Previa
04.05
ASA
Petrolina
Previa
04.05
Retrô
Juazeirense
Previa
04.05
Jacuipense
Sergipe
Previa
04.05
Potiguar Mossoró
Maracanã
Previa
04.05
Treze
Sousa
Previa
04.05
América RN
Atlético Cearense
Previa
04.05
Iguatu
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Previa
04.05
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
São Raimundo RR
Manauara
04.05
Maranhão AC
Ríver
Previa
04.05
Altos
Moto Club MA
Previa
04.05
Tocantinópolis
Cametá
Previa
04.05
Águia de Marabá
Fluminense PI
Previa
04.05
Rio Branco
Princesa Solimões
Previa
04.05
Manaus
Humaitá
Previa
04.05
Porto Velho
Trem
Previa
04.05
Itabaiana
CSE
Previa
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
11.05
Capital
Anápolis
Previa
11.05
Hercílio Luz
Concórdia
Previa
11.05
Barra
Cascavel
Previa
11.05
Cianorte
Brasil de Pelotas
Previa
11.05
Avenida
Novo Hamburgo
Previa
11.05
Pouso Alegre
CA Patrocinense
Previa
11.05
Grêmio Metropolitano
Costa Rica
Previa
11.05
Inter de Limeira
Água Santa
Previa
11.05
San José
Santo André
Previa
11.05
Real Noroeste
Serra
Previa
11.05
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Democrata SL
Betim EC
11.05
Itabuna EC
Audax Rio
Previa
11.05
Real FC
Brasiliense
Previa
11.05
Portuguesa RJ
Nova Iguaçu
Previa
11.05
Mixto EC
União Rondonópolis
Previa
11.05
Iporá
CRAC
Previa
11.05
CSE
ASA
Previa
11.05
Jacuipense
Juazeirense
Previa
11.05
Manauara
Porto Velho
Previa
11.05
Humaitá
Rio Branco
Previa
11.05
Princesa Solimões
Manaus
Previa
11.05
São Raimundo RR
Trem
Previa
11.05
Fluminense PI
Tocantinópolis
Previa
11.05
Moto Club MA
Maranhão AC
Previa
11.05
Ríver
Altos
Previa
11.05
Águia de Marabá
Cametá
Previa
11.05
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
América RN
Previa
11.05
Petrolina
Itabaiana
Previa
11.05
Sergipe
Retrô
Previa
11.05
Maracanã
Treze
Previa
11.05
Sousa
Potiguar Mossoró
Previa
11.05
Iguatu
Atlético Cearense
Previa
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
18.05
Brasiliense
Mixto EC
Previa
18.05
Nova Iguaçu
Audax Rio
Previa
18.05
Betim EC
Real Noroeste
Previa
18.05
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Serra
Democrata SL