Serie D
0
100%
Resultados
Final
14.1117:00
Guarany de Sobral
América FC (Manaus)
4
1
F
07.1117:00
América FC (Manaus)
Guarany de Sobral
1
1
F
Semifinales
30.1017:00
Guarany de Sobral
Araguaína FR
0
0
F
27.1016:00
Madureira
América FC (Manaus)
0
2
F
24.1016:00
América FC (Manaus)
Madureira
1
2
F
23.1017:00
Araguaína FR
Guarany de Sobral
2
2
F
Cuartos de Final
17.1017:00
Guarany de Sobral
SE Vila Aurora
2
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Remo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W D D |
2
|
América FC (Manaus) | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W D L D D |
3
|
Cametá | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W D W L D |
4
|
CA Cristal | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L W D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Metropolitano | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D D L W W |
2
|
Iraty | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D D D W L |
3
|
Pelotas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | D D W L W |
4
|
Marcílio Dias | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mixto EC | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W W W |
2
|
SE Vila Aurora | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W W D |
3
|
Vilhena EC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:6 | 0 | W L L L L |
4
|
Náuas | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Guarany de Sobral | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | D W L W D |
2
|
Sampaio Corrêa | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D D W W L |
3
|
JV Lideral FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D D W L W |
4
|
Flamengo PI | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | D L L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSA | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | L W W W W |
2
|
Santa Cruz | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D D W |
3
|
Confiança | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W L D D L |
4
|
Potiguar Mossoró | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | L W W W L |
2
|
Fluminense de Feira | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W L L D W |
3
|
SE River Plate | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | W L W D D |
4
|
Central | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L W L L D |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasília DF | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W D D D W |
2
|
Araguaína FR | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D D W |
3
|
Ceilândia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W D D L |
4
|
Botafogo de FR do Distrito Federal | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D D L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Uberaba | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | D W W W L |
2
|
Rio Branco ES | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | W L W L W |
3
|
América RJ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | D W L W W |
4
|
Camaçari | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Madureira | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | L W L D W |
2
|
Tupi | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W D W D D |
3
|
CE Nova Esperança | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W D W D D |
4
|
Botafogo SP | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | L L L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Joinville | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W D L |
2
|
Operário PR | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L W D W |
3
|
São José RS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L W L D L |
4
|
Oeste | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D L L D W |
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Joinville | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2
|
Operário PR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
3
|
Sampaio Corrêa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W |
4
|
Uberaba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
5
|
Madureira | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
6
|
Brasília DF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W L |
7
|
Guarany de Sobral | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L |
8
|
Fluminense de Feira | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L W |
9
|
Santa Cruz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W |
10
|
Mixto EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L |
11
|
América FC (Manaus) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W |
12
|
SE Vila Aurora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
13
|
Araguaína FR | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
14
|
Remo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
15
|
Treze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
16
|
Rio Branco ES | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
17
|
Tupi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
18
|
CSA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | D L |
19
|
Iraty | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
20
|
Metropolitano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Araguaína FR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W W |
2
|
Madureira | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3
|
Guarany de Sobral | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
4
|
Joinville | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
5
|
SE Vila Aurora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W L |
6
|
América FC (Manaus) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L W |
7
|
Sampaio Corrêa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
8
|
Operário PR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
9
|
Uberaba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
10
|
Brasília DF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |