Paulista A3
0
100%
Resultados
Final
12.0618:00
Linense
Primavera SP
1
0
F
09.0615:00
Primavera SP
Linense
0
0
F
Semifinales
06.0615:00
Votuporanguense
Primavera SP
0
1
F
06.0615:00
Nacional SP
Linense
0
1
F
03.0616:00
Linense
Nacional SP
0
0
F
03.0615:00
Primavera SP
Votuporanguense
2
2
F
Cuartos de Final
31.0520:00
San José
Linense
1
3
F
31.0520:00
Barretos
Primavera SP
1
1
F
31.0517:00
Noroeste
Nacional SP
0
1
F
31.0515:00
Votuporanguense
Marília
2
1
F
28.0520:00
Marília
Votuporanguense
0
2
F
28.0516:00
Linense
San José
0
1
F
28.0515:00
Primavera SP
Barretos
2
1
F
28.0515:00
Nacional SP
Noroeste
2
0
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
25.0515:00
Batatais
Barretos
0
2
F
25.0515:00
Linense
Marília
0
1
F
25.0515:00
Penapolense
Desportivo Brasil
2
2
F
25.0515:00
Votuporanguense
Primavera SP
3
1
F
25.0515:00
Capivariano
Olímpia
2
0
F
25.0515:00
Nacional SP
Bandeirante SP
4
1
F
25.0515:00
Noroeste
Rio Preto
3
0
F
25.0515:00
Comercial
San José
0
2
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
22.0520:00
San José
Penapolense
2
1
F
22.0517:00
Barretos
Votuporanguense
1
0
F
22.0517:00
Marília
Noroeste
1
1
F
22.0517:00
Olímpia
Linense
0
4
F
22.0515:00
Bandeirante SP
Comercial
0
0
F
22.0515:00
Desportivo Brasil
Capivariano
1
0
F
22.0515:00
Primavera SP
Nacional SP
2
1
F
22.0515:00
Rio Preto
Batatais
4
1
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
20.0517:00
Batatais
Noroeste
1
2
F
20.0517:00
Linense
Barretos
0
2
F
20.0517:00
Penapolense
Bandeirante SP
1
1
F
20.0517:00
Marília
Comercial
0
0
F
20.0515:00
Votuporanguense
Olímpia
1
0
F
20.0515:00
Capivariano
Rio Preto
2
1
F
20.0515:00
Primavera SP
Desportivo Brasil
1
0
F
20.0515:00
Nacional SP
San José
1
2
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
17.0520:00
San José
Marília
0
0
F
17.0517:00
Comercial
Rio Preto
5
0
F
17.0517:00
Penapolense
Primavera SP
0
0
F
17.0517:00
Noroeste
Linense
0
1
F
17.0515:00
Bandeirante SP
Barretos
0
0
F
17.0515:00
Desportivo Brasil
Votuporanguense
2
2
F
17.0515:00
Nacional SP
Capivariano
2
0
F
17.0515:00
Olímpia
Batatais
1
1
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
15.0517:00
Linense
Comercial
4
4
F
15.0517:00
Noroeste
Desportivo Brasil
3
3
F
15.0517:00
Barretos
Olímpia
3
1
F
15.0517:00
Marília
Nacional SP
0
3
F
15.0515:00
Batatais
Bandeirante SP
0
1
F
15.0515:00
Votuporanguense
Penapolense
3
1
F
15.0515:00
Rio Preto
San José
2
2
F
15.0515:00
Capivariano
Primavera SP
1
1
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
12.0517:00
Penapolense
Batatais
1
1
F
12.0517:00
Comercial
Barretos
0
0
F
12.0517:00
San José
Bandeirante SP
1
0
F
12.0517:00
Olímpia
Rio Preto
0
1
F
12.0515:00
Desportivo Brasil
Linense
0
1
F
12.0515:00
Primavera SP
Marília
0
0
F
12.0515:00
Votuporanguense
Capivariano
1
1
F
12.0515:00
Nacional SP
Noroeste
1
2
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
10.0517:00
Batatais
Votuporanguense
0
0
F
10.0517:00
Linense
Nacional SP
2
3
F
10.0517:00
Noroeste
Olímpia
0
1
F
10.0517:00
Comercial
Desportivo Brasil
1
1
F
10.0515:00
Bandeirante SP
Primavera SP
1
0
F
10.0515:00
Barretos
San José
1
2
F
10.0515:00
Capivariano
Penapolense
3
2
F
10.0515:00
Rio Preto
Marília
0
3
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
07.0522:00
Desportivo Brasil
Rio Preto
1
0
F
07.0522:00
Capivariano
Comercial
2
1
F
07.0522:00
Marília
Batatais
3
0
F
07.0522:00
Nacional SP
Barretos
0
1
F
07.0520:00
Penapolense
Linense
0
1
F
07.0520:00
Primavera SP
San José
4
1
F
07.0520:00
Olímpia
Bandeirante SP
1
0
F
07.0520:00
Votuporanguense
Noroeste
2
2
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
04.0522:00
Bandeirante SP
Marília
3
1
F
04.0522:00
Linense
Votuporanguense
1
2
F
04.0522:00
Noroeste
Penapolense
2
0
F
04.0522:00
San José
Olímpia
4
1
F
04.0520:00
Barretos
Desportivo Brasil
2
1
F
04.0520:00
Batatais
Capivariano
1
4
F
04.0520:00
Comercial
Nacional SP
2
3
F
04.0520:00
Rio Preto
Primavera SP
3
1
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
01.0522:00
Batatais
Comercial
1
3
F
01.0522:00
Penapolense
Nacional SP
1
1
F
01.0522:00
Marília
Barretos
0
1
F
01.0522:00
Rio Preto
Linense
0
1
F
01.0520:00
Votuporanguense
Bandeirante SP
2
0
F
01.0520:00
Desportivo Brasil
San José
0
0
F
01.0520:00
Primavera SP
Olímpia
1
1
F
01.0520:00
Capivariano
Noroeste
1
2
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
29.0422:00
Comercial
Penapolense
1
1
F
29.0422:00
Olímpia
Marília
1
3
F
29.0422:00
San José
Batatais
1
0
F
29.0422:00
Noroeste
Primavera SP
0
1
F
29.0420:00
Barretos
Rio Preto
0
0
F
29.0420:00
Linense
Capivariano
1
0
F