Paulista A3
0
100%
Resultados
Final
21.0610:00
Votoraty FC
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2
0
F
13.0610:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Votoraty FC
1
0
F
Semifinales
07.0610:00
Votoraty FC
Osvaldo Cruz
4
1
F
07.0610:00
Audax São Paulo
Penapolense
3
1
F
07.0610:00
Itapirense
AA Francana
2
1
F
07.0610:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
XV de Piracicaba
3
0
F
31.0515:00
Osvaldo Cruz
Itapirense
2
2
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Votoraty FC | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 40:19 | +21 | W W D W W |
2
|
Audax São Paulo | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 31:27 | +4 | L W W W L |
3
|
AA Francana | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | D D W L D |
4
|
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 36:26 | +10 | W W W L W |
5
|
Itapirense | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 | D D W W D |
6
|
XV de Piracicaba | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | D W D L W |
7
|
Penapolense | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 36:26 | +10 | W D L W L |
8
|
Osvaldo Cruz | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | D W L D W |
9
|
Olímpia | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | W L W W W |
10
|
São Carlos | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | D L W W L |
11
|
SE Palmeiras II | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 34:39 | -5 | L W W L W |
12
|
Batatais | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 34:27 | +7 | W D L L W |
13
|
SC Barueri | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 31:28 | +3 | L W L L L |
14
|
XV de Jaú | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | W L D D W |
15
|
Força EC | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | L W D W D |
16
|
Bandeirante SP | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 | L L W L L |
17
|
Grêmio Prudente | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | L L L L L |
18
|
Inter de Limeira | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18:31 | -13 | W L L W D |
19
|
Nacional SP | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 20:29 | -9 | D L L W L |
20
|
União Mogi | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 12:75 | -63 | L L L L L |
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Votoraty FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | W L W D W |
2
|
Osvaldo Cruz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L D W W L |
3
|
Itapirense | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W D L D W |
4
|
AA Francana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | L W L L L |
Fase Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W W L W D |
2
|
Audax São Paulo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W L W L W |
3
|
XV de Piracicaba | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | L W D D L |
4
|
Penapolense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | L L D D D |
Fase Final