Paulista A3
0
100%
Resultados
Final
31.0510:00
Taubaté
Votuporanguense
4
0
F
24.0510:00
Votuporanguense
Taubaté
3
0
F
Fecha 6 (Semifinales)
17.0510:00
Taubaté
Primavera SP
1
0
F
17.0510:00
Atibaia
Barretos
1
0
F
17.0510:00
Votuporanguense
Inter de Limeira
2
0
F
17.0510:00
Juventus
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
4
1
F
Fecha 5 (Semifinales)
14.0520:00
Barretos
Taubaté
0
1
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventus | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 36:16 | +20 | D W L W W |
2
|
Taubaté | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 34:20 | +14 | D W W W W |
3
|
Inter de Limeira | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | W L L D L |
4
|
Votuporanguense | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | D L W D L |
5
|
Atibaia | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 25:19 | +6 | W D L W D |
6
|
Barretos | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 29:25 | +4 | D W W L W |
7
|
Primavera SP | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 27:17 | +10 | D W L L W |
8
|
Nacional SP | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | D W W D W |
9
|
Clube Atlético Joseense | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | D L W W D |
10
|
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | D D L W D |
11
|
San José | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | D L W L W |
12
|
Sertãozinho | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | W L L W L |
13
|
Flamengo SP | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | L W D L D |
14
|
Itapirense | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | W D D D D |
15
|
Grêmio Barueri Futebol | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 21:23 | -2 | W L D D L |
16
|
Cotia FC | 21 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 19:31 | -12 | L W L L L |
17
|
Rio Preto | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | D L W D D |
18
|
Tupã FC | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | L L D L W |
19
|
Santacruzense | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 17:41 | -24 | L W L W L |
20
|
AA Francana | 6 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 17:51 | -34 | L D W L L |
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Votuporanguense | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | W W L W W |
2
|
Juventus | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W D W L W |
3
|
Inter de Limeira | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L D W D L |
4
|
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L D L |
Ascenso
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Taubaté | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D D W |
2
|
Atibaia | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W W D D D |
3
|
Barretos | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | L L W D L |
4
|
Primavera SP | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L D D |
Ascenso