Paulista A3
0
100%
Resultados
Final
13.0515:00
Capivariano
San José
3
0
F
06.0516:00
San José
Capivariano
1
0
F
Semifinales
29.0419:00
San José
Grêmio Prudente
1
0
F
29.0415:00
Capivariano
EC São Bernardo
1
0
F
23.0415:00
EC São Bernardo
Capivariano
0
3
F
22.0416:00
Grêmio Prudente
San José
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
15.0419:00
San José
USAC
2
1
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Marília | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | W L L W W |
2
|
Capivariano | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | D W D L W |
3
|
San José | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | L W W W W |
4
|
Grêmio Prudente | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | L W W W L |
5
|
Desportivo Brasil | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14:9 | +5 | W W W W L |
6
|
EC São Bernardo | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:16 | +1 | L L L W W |
7
|
USAC | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | W D W L L |
8
|
Bandeirante SP | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | D W L D W |
9
|
Matonense | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:18 | +3 | W L L L W |
10
|
RB Brasil | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | W L D L D |
11
|
Rio Preto | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | L L D L W |
12
|
Itapirense | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | L D L D D |
13
|
Votuporanguense | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | W L W D L |
14
|
Barretos | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | L W W L L |
15
|
Sertãozinho | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | W W L W L |
16
|
Audax São Paulo | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:19 | -11 | L L D D L |
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Capivariano | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | W D W W W |
2
|
EC São Bernardo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | L D W L W |
3
|
Marília | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | W D L L L |
4
|
Matonense | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L D L W L |
Semifinales
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio Prudente | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D L D D W |
2
|
San José | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W L D D L |
3
|
Desportivo Brasil | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D W D L W |
4
|
USAC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L W D W L |
Semifinales