Paulista A3
0
100%
Resultados
Final
25.05
San Bento
Batatais
1
1
F
18.05
Batatais
San Bento
1
3
F
Fecha 6 (Semifinales)
12.0510:00
Batatais
Marília
2
1
F
12.0510:00
Flamengo SP
Independente SP
4
2
F
11.05
San Bento
Sertãozinho
3
3
F
11.05
Itapirense
Inter de Limeira
2
1
F
Fecha 5 (Semifinales)
09.0520:00
Independente SP
Batatais
0
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Bento | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 34:24 | +10 | D W L W W |
2
|
Flamengo SP | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 39:30 | +9 | L W W L W |
3
|
Batatais | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | W L L L W |
4
|
Itapirense | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | L W W D W |
5
|
Inter de Limeira | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | W W W W D |
6
|
Independente SP | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 32:23 | +9 | D W L W D |
7
|
Marília | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | W W W L L |
8
|
Sertãozinho | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | D L D W L |
9
|
Clube Atlético Joseense | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 27:22 | +5 | L L W W L |
10
|
Rio Preto | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | D D D W W |
11
|
Taubaté | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | L W W W W |
12
|
AA Francana | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | W D D W D |
13
|
Votuporanguense | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | W D L L D |
14
|
Novorizontino | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 27:33 | -6 | L L L L W |
15
|
CA Guaçuano | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 23:24 | -1 | W W W D L |
16
|
América SP | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | L L D L L |
17
|
São Vicente AC | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 20:26 | -6 | L D L W L |
18
|
SE Palmeiras II | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 22:39 | -17 | D L L L W |
19
|
Barretos | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | D L W L L |
20
|
União São João EC | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 20:34 | -14 | W L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Bento | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D L W D W |
2
|
Itapirense | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D L D W |
3
|
Sertãozinho | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | D D W D L |
4
|
Inter de Limeira | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | L W L D L |
Ascenso
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Batatais | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W D W L W |
2
|
Marília | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L D W D D |
3
|
Flamengo SP | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W D L W D |
4
|
Independente SP | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L D L D L |
Ascenso