Matogrossense
0
100%
Resultados
Final
21.0416:00
Cuiabá
CEOV Operário
2
2
F
14.0416:00
CEOV Operário
Cuiabá
0
2
F
Semifinales
07.0416:00
CEOV Operário
União Rondonópolis
0
0
F
07.04
Cuiabá
Luverdense
3
0
F
01.0421:10
União Rondonópolis
CEOV Operário
0
1
F
31.0316:00
Luverdense
Cuiabá
0
2
F
Cuartos de Final
28.0321:10
União Rondonópolis
Araguaia AC
1
1
F
28.0320:30
Cuiabá
Dom Bosco
4
0
F
28.03
Luverdense
Sinop
1
0
F
27.0321:30
CEOV Operário
Mixto EC
4
0
F
24.0317:00
Sinop
Luverdense
0
0
F
24.0317:00
Araguaia AC
União Rondonópolis
0
3
F
24.0316:00
Dom Bosco
Cuiabá
0
5
F
23.0319:30
Mixto EC
CEOV Operário
0
0
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
20.0321:30
Sinop
Dom Bosco
2
2
F
20.0321:30
União Rondonópolis
Cuiabá
0
3
F
20.0321:30
CEOV Operário
Mixto EC
3
0
F
20.0321:30
Araguaia AC
Juara AC
4
2
F
20.0321:30
Luverdense
Operário FC
3
0
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
17.0316:30
Araguaia AC
Sinop
0
2
F
17.0316:00
CEOV Operário
Cuiabá
1
1
F
16.0318:00
Mixto EC
Luverdense
1
3
F
16.03
União Rondonópolis
Dom Bosco
2
0
F
15.0316:30
Operário FC
Juara AC
2
1
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
10.0317:00
Juara AC
União Rondonópolis
2
1
F
10.0316:00
Mixto EC
Sinop
0
0
F
09.0318:00
Dom Bosco
Araguaia AC
1
2
F
09.03
Cuiabá
Operário FC
5
0
F
08.03
Luverdense
CEOV Operário
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
24.0217:00
Cuiabá
Dom Bosco
1
0
F
24.0217:00
Juara AC
CEOV Operário
0
3
F
23.0221:00
Sinop
União Rondonópolis
0
1
F
23.0219:00
Luverdense
Araguaia AC
1
0
F
23.0218:00
Operário FC
Mixto EC
0
3
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
18.0221:10
CEOV Operário
Sinop
0
0
F
18.0220:30
União Rondonópolis
Operário FC
4
0
F
17.0217:00
Dom Bosco
Luverdense
2
1
F
17.0216:30
Araguaia AC
Cuiabá
0
2
F
16.0218:00
Mixto EC
Juara AC
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
10.0216:00
CEOV Operário
Araguaia AC
1
0
F
09.0218:00
União Rondonópolis
Luverdense
3
2
F
09.0218:00
Cuiabá
Mixto EC
1
0
F
09.0217:00
Juara AC
Dom Bosco
2
2
F
08.0220:10
Operário FC
Sinop
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
03.0216:00
Araguaia AC
Operário FC
3
2
F
03.0216:00
Mixto EC
União Rondonópolis
1
3
F
03.02
Luverdense
Juara AC
3
0
F
30.0120:30
Dom Bosco
CEOV Operário
0
1
F
30.0120:10
Sinop
Cuiabá
1
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
27.0118:00
União Rondonópolis
Araguaia AC
1
1
F
27.0116:00
Mixto EC
Dom Bosco
1
0
F
27.0116:00
Juara AC
Cuiabá
1
2
F
27.01
Luverdense
Sinop
3
0
F
26.0118:00
Operário FC
CEOV Operário
1
2
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
23.0120:30
CEOV Operário
União Rondonópolis
1
1
F
20.0116:00
Cuiabá
Luverdense
1
0
F
20.0116:00
Araguaia AC
Mixto EC
0
0
F
20.0110:00
Sinop
Juara AC
3
0
F
19.0118:00
Dom Bosco
Operário FC
2
1
F