Matogrossense
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
17.0518:00
Araguaia AC
Luverdense
P
2
4
0
0
F
13.05
Luverdense
Araguaia AC
2
2
F
Campeonato - Semifinales
09.0520:00
Araguaia AC
Sorriso EC
2
1
F
09.0520:00
Luverdense
SE Vila Aurora
2
0
F
03.0520:10
Sorriso EC
Araguaia AC
1
4
F
03.05
SE Vila Aurora
Luverdense
1
1
F
Segunda Fase
28.0421:10
Sorriso EC
CRA Campoverdense
1
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Luverdense | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | L W W L L |
2
|
CRA Campoverdense | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | W L W L W |
3
|
Sorriso EC | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | W W W D L |
4
|
Mixto EC | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | W L L D W |
5
|
Operário FC | 17 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | L D L D W |
6
|
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | W W L W L |
7
|
Sinop | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | L D L W W |
8
|
EC Tangará | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | L L W D L |
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
Operário FC: -6
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Barra do Garças FC | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 28:13 | +15 | W W D D W |
2
|
Araguaia AC | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | W W D W L |
3
|
SE Vila Aurora | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | W L W D D |
4
|
União Rondonópolis | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | L W L W W |
5
|
Rondonópolis EC | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | L L L W D |
6
|
Cáceres EC | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | W W L L L |
7
|
Cacerense EC | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | L L D L L |
8
|
GE Jaciara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Luverdense | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | W L L W W |
2
|
Sorriso EC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W L W W L |
3
|
CRA Campoverdense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L W W L D |
4
|
Mixto EC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | L L W L L |
Fase Final
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Araguaia AC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | W W D D W |
2
|
SE Vila Aurora | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L L L W W |
3
|
Barra do Garças FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W D D L L |
4
|
União Rondonópolis | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | L D W D L |
Fase Final