Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Litoral Norte)
26.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Puente Seco
Deportivo Victoria
26.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Sportivo Santa Lucía
Club Apinta
26.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Atlético Posadas
Ferroviario Corrientes
26.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CA Villa Alvear
Guaraní A. Franco
26.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Sportivo Pampa
Club Atlético Resistencia Central
26.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Atlético Falucho
ACCD Libertad de Charata
26.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
8 de Diciembre
Fontana
26.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Primero de Mayo
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Litoral Norte)
19.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Sportivo Santa Lucía
Puente Seco
19.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Apinta
Deportivo Victoria
19.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ferroviario Corrientes
Guaraní A. Franco
19.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Atlético Posadas
CA Villa Alvear
19.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Sportivo Pampa
Atlético Falucho
19.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Atlético Resistencia Central
ACCD Libertad de Charata
19.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
8 de Diciembre
Club Primero de Mayo
19.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fontana
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Norte)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Villa San Antonio
Club Monterrico San Vicente
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Atlético de El Carmen
Juventud Antoniana
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Centro)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Atlético Bell
Argentino Peñarol
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CA Belgrano de Vicuña Mackenna
Unión Oncativo
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CA Américo Tesorieri
General Paz Juniors
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Racing Córdoba
Club Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Norte)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CD Tabacal Orán
AH Zapla
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Talleres de Perico
Sportivo Alberdi
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Centro)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
San Martín de Villa Unión
Andino
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
San Lorenzo Alem
Club San Lorenzo de Pomán
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vélez de San Ramón
CA San Martín de El Bañado
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Norte)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Deportivo YPF
La Merced Salta
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Gimnasia y Tiro
Club Atlético Cuyaya
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Centro)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Atlético Unión Santiago
Club Sportivo Fernández
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Pampeana Norte)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Defensores Glew
Independiente Chivilcoy
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Centro de Formación Roma
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Norte)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Atlético Concepción
CD Michel de San José de Metán
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Deportivo El Galpón
Sportivo Guzmán
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Pampeana Norte)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Defensores de Salto
Club Atlético El Linqueño
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Juventud Pergamino
Club Regatas de San Nicolás de los Arroyos
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Cuyo)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Alianza Futbolística
Club Defensores de Potrero de los Funes
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Sportivo Villa de la Quebrada
Jorge Newbery VM
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Litoral Sur)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Sportivo Urquiza
Atlético Carcarañá
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ADIUR
Atlético Paraná
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Cuyo)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Juventud Alianza
Peñaflor
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Defensores de Boca de Media Agua
Trinidad San Juan
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Litoral Sur)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ben Hur
Club Atlético Brown de San Vicente
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Cuyo)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Unión Social y Deportiva Bowen
San Martín Mendoza
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FADEP
Sport Club Quiroga
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Litoral Sur)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
9 de Julio Rafaela
Club Atlético de San Jorge
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Patagónica)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
La Amistad
Independiente Neuquén
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Alianza Cutral Có
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Litoral Sur)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Libertad Concordia
CSD Malvinas de Federal
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Atlético Uruguay
Club Atlético 9 de Julio de Colonia Ayuí
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Patagónica)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CAI Rivadavia
Cruz del Sur
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ACC y D Puerto Moreno
CA Defensores de la Ribera
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Pampeana Sur)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Racing Olavarría
Liniers Bahía Blanca
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ciudad de Bolívar
Costa Brava
Fecha 6 (Segunda Ronda - Patagónica)
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Asociación Atlética Boxing Club
Jorge Newbery CR
19.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Huracán Comodoro
Club Social y Deportivo Camioneros de Rio Grande
Fecha 4 (Segunda Ronda - Litoral Norte)
12.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Puente Seco
Club Apinta
12.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Deportivo Victoria
Club Sportivo Santa Lucía
12.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Primero de Mayo
Fontana
12.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
8 de Diciembre
12.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CA Villa Alvear
Ferroviario Corrientes
12.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Guaraní A. Franco
Club Atlético Posadas
12.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Atlético Falucho
Club Atlético Resistencia Central
12.0417:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ACCD Libertad de Charata
Club Sportivo Pampa
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Patagónica)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Alianza Cutral Có
La Amistad
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Norte)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Atlético de El Carmen
Villa San Antonio
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Juventud Antoniana
Club Monterrico San Vicente
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Centro)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Racing Córdoba
CA Américo Tesorieri
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CA Belgrano de Vicuña Mackenna
Club Atlético Bell
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Unión Oncativo
Argentino Peñarol
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Pampeana Sur)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bella Vista
Racing Olavarría
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Centro)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
General Paz Juniors
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Norte)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CD Tabacal Orán
Talleres de Perico
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
AH Zapla
Sportivo Alberdi
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Centro)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club San Lorenzo de Pomán
Andino
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
San Lorenzo Alem
San Martín de Villa Unión
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Pampeana Sur)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Racing Eduardo Castex
Ciudad de Bolívar
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Centro)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Atlético Unión Santiago
Vélez de San Ramón
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Sportivo Fernández
CA San Martín de El Bañado
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Norte)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Deportivo YPF
Gimnasia y Tiro
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
La Merced Salta
Club Atlético Cuyaya
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Pampeana Norte)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Centro de Formación Roma
Defensores Glew
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
Independiente Chivilcoy
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Norte)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CD Michel de San José de Metán
Sportivo Guzmán
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Atlético Concepción
Deportivo El Galpón
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Patagónica)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Jorge Newbery CR
Club Social y Deportivo Camioneros de Rio Grande
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Pampeana Norte)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Juventud Pergamino
Defensores de Salto
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Regatas de San Nicolás de los Arroyos
Club Atlético El Linqueño
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Litoral Sur)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ben Hur
9 de Julio Rafaela
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Patagónica)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ACC y D Puerto Moreno
CAI Rivadavia
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Cuyo)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Defensores de Boca de Media Agua
Juventud Alianza
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Trinidad San Juan
Peñaflor
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Patagónica)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CA Defensores de la Ribera
Cruz del Sur
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Litoral Sur)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Atlético Brown de San Vicente
Club Atlético de San Jorge
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Patagónica)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
Independiente Neuquén
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Litoral Sur)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Libertad Concordia
Club Atlético Uruguay
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CSD Malvinas de Federal
Club Atlético 9 de Julio de Colonia Ayuí
Fecha 5 (Segunda Ronda - Cuyo)
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Jorge Newbery VM
Club Defensores de Potrero de los Funes
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sport Club Quiroga
San Martín Mendoza
12.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FADEP
Unión Social y Deportiva Bowen