Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
0
100%
Resultados
Final
16.0615:30
Patronato
Central Córdoba SdE
1
0
F
16.0615:00
Alvarado
Deportivo Maipú
P
4
5
0
0
F
08.0615:00
Deportivo Maipú
Alvarado
1
1
F
08.0615:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Patronato
0
0
F
Segunda Fase
01.0616:00
Guaraní A. Franco
Central Norte
1
2
F
01.0616:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Crucero del Norte
2
0
F
01.0615:30
Douglas Haig
Patronato
1
2
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 49:29 | +20 | L W D W L |
2
|
Central Norte | 45 | 28 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 44:28 | +16 | W L D W L |
3
|
Club Atlético Famaillá | 39 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 44:46 | -2 | W W L W L |
4
|
Club Atlético Policial | 38 | 27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 34:32 | +2 | D W W L W |
5
|
General Paz Juniors | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 32:32 | 0 | W L W L W |
6
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 35:32 | +3 | D W L D W |
7
|
Concepción FC | 31 | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 29:46 | -17 | L L L D W |
8
|
Club Atlético Ñuñorco | 22 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 27:49 | -22 | L L W L L |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Patronato | 57 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 37:15 | +22 | D D W W L |
2
|
Crucero del Norte | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 38:28 | +10 | D W D W L |
3
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 | W D W D D |
4
|
Juventud Unida G. | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 26:23 | +3 | D L L L W |
5
|
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 31:34 | -3 | D W D W D |
6
|
Chaco For Ever | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 32:39 | -7 | D L D L W |
7
|
Atlético Colegiales de Concordia | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | D L L D L |
8
|
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 24:39 | -15 | L W D L W |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 36:25 | +11 | W W W D D |
2
|
Deportivo Maipú | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | W L D L D |
3
|
San Martín Mendoza | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 44:31 | +13 | W W L W W |
4
|
Atlético Argentino de Mendoza | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 36:33 | +3 | L W L L L |
5
|
Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 31:39 | -8 | L L W W L |
6
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 30:38 | -8 | L W W W W |
7
|
Trinidad San Juan | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 28:40 | -12 | W L L D W |
8
|
Juventud Alianza | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 23:41 | -18 | L L D L L |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 46:27 | +19 | W W W W L |
2
|
Douglas Haig | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 48:37 | +11 | L W L W W |
3
|
Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 47:37 | +10 | D L W W W |
4
|
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 26:26 | 0 | W D W L W |
5
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 32:34 | -2 | L L L W W |
6
|
Sportivo 9 de Julio | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 25:37 | -12 | W D L L L |
7
|
Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 31:45 | -14 | L W L L L |
8
|
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa Fé | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 29:41 | -12 | D L W L L |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Atlético El Linqueño | 64 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 55:23 | +32 | W W W L W |
2
|
Alvarado | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 37:26 | +11 | L D D D W |
3
|
Racing Olavarría | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 49:36 | +13 | W D D W L |
4
|
Club Grupo Universitario de Tandil | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 45:42 | +3 | L W D W L |
5
|
Club Atlético Sporting | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 25:44 | -19 | L L D L W |
6
|
Defensores de Salto | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 32:43 | -11 | W D L D L |
7
|
Club Deportivo Coreano | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 28:43 | -15 | W D L L W |
8
|
Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 33:47 | -14 | L L W W L |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Madryn | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 52:38 | +14 | L L D W D |
2
|
Liniers Bahía Blanca | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42:33 | +9 | W W D L D |
3
|
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 34:25 | +9 | W L D W L |
4
|
Bella Vista | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 44:37 | +7 | W L D W D |
5
|
Independiente Neuquén | 38 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 48:49 | -1 | L W L L D |
6
|
Cruz del Sur | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 49:56 | -7 | W L W L W |
7
|
Racing Club de Trelew | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 40:47 | -7 | L W W L W |
8
|
Club Atlético Maronese | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 26:50 | -24 | L W L W L |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W D W |
2
|
Crucero del Norte | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | L W W W W |
3
|
Central Norte | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | W L L L L |
4
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L D L |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Patronato | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W W L D W |
2
|
Douglas Haig | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | L D W D W |
3
|
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L D W D L |
4
|
Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | W L L D L |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D W L D W |
2
|
Deportivo Maipú | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D D W D L |
3
|
Club Atlético El Linqueño | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | D D L W W |
4
|
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | D L W L L |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alvarado | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | D W W L W |
2
|
Deportivo Madryn | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | D L W D L |
3
|
Racing Olavarría | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D L L W W |
4
|
Bella Vista | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | D W L D L |