Liga 1
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 8 (Apertura)
12.0313:00
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
2
0
F
11.0322:00
Alianza Lima
Cusco
2
0
F
10.0317:30
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
Sport Boys
1
0
F
Fecha 7 (Apertura)
06.0317:30
Cusco
Unión Comercio
2
1
F
06.0317:00
Deportivo Municipal
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
0
3
F
05.0317:30
UTC Cajamarca
Alianza Lima
0
1
F
05.0317:30
Universitario
Melgar
1
0
F
04.0321:00
César Vallejo
Carlos Mannucci
2
0
F
04.0318:00
Sporting Cristal
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
0
0
F
04.0315:00
Sport Huancayo
Academia Cantolao
4
0
F
03.0318:00
Sport Boys
Deportivo Binacional
2
2
F
Fecha 6 (Apertura)
27.0217:30
Academia Cantolao
Cusco
2
3
F
26.0221:00
Carlos Mannucci
Universitario
2
0
F
26.0217:30
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
Deportivo Municipal
3
0
F
26.0215:00
Unión Comercio
UTC Cajamarca
1
0
F
25.0217:30
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Atlético Grau
2
0
F
25.0215:00
Alianza Atlético
Sport Huancayo
4
2
F
Fecha 5 (Apertura)
22.0217:00
UTC Cajamarca
Academia Cantolao
1
0
F
20.0217:30
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Binacional
2
0
F
19.0221:35
Cusco
Alianza Atlético
2
1
F
19.0217:30
Universitario
Alianza Lima
1
2
F
19.0215:00
Atlético Grau
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
1
1
F
18.0217:30
Sport Boys
Carlos Mannucci
0
1
F
18.0215:00
Sport Huancayo
Cienciano
1
3
F
17.0221:00
César Vallejo
Unión Comercio
3
1
F
17.0218:00
Sporting Cristal
Melgar
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Apertura)
13.0217:00
Melgar
Deportivo Municipal
0
2
F
12.0218:00
Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
2
0
F
12.0217:00
Carlos Mannucci
Sporting Cristal
1
1
F
12.0215:30
Unión Comercio
Universitario
1
0
F
12.0213:00
Alianza Atlético
UTC Cajamarca
2
0
F
11.0217:30
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
1
2
F
11.0217:00
Deportivo Binacional
Atlético Grau
2
4
F
11.0215:00
Academia Cantolao
César Vallejo
1
2
F
10.0221:00
Cienciano
Cusco
2
0
F
Fecha 3 (Apertura)
07.0215:00
Deportivo Municipal
Carlos Mannucci
0
3
F
06.0217:30
César Vallejo
Alianza Atlético
2
2
F
06.0215:00
Sport Boys
Unión Comercio
2
1
F
05.0212:00
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
3
0
F
04.0221:30
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Binacional
3
0
F
04.0217:30
UTC Cajamarca
Cienciano
3
0
F
04.0217:30
Universitario
Academia Cantolao
4
0
F
04.0215:00
Atlético Grau
Melgar
3
0
F
03.0217:30
Cusco
Sport Huancayo
0
3
F