Liga 1
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 6 (Apertura)
12.0315:15
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Stein
1
0
F
12.0313:00
Alianza Atlético
Universidad San Martín
3
1
F
Fecha 5 (Apertura)
07.0321:00
Deportivo Binacional
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
0
1
F
07.0317:00
Universidad San Martín
Atlético Grau
1
2
F
06.0317:30
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
0
1
F
06.0317:00
Carlos Stein
Alianza Atlético
0
1
F
06.0313:00
Academia Cantolao
Carlos Mannucci
3
2
F
05.0321:00
César Vallejo
Sport Boys
1
1
F
05.0317:00
Deportivo Municipal
Universitario
2
1
F
04.0321:00
Cienciano
Ayacucho
3
1
F
04.0317:30
UTC Cajamarca
Melgar
3
1
F
Fecha 4 (Apertura)
27.0217:30
Universitario
César Vallejo
3
0
F
27.0217:00
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
Deportivo Municipal
2
3
F
27.0215:15
Alianza Atlético
Alianza Lima
4
2
F
27.0213:00
Sport Boys
Carlos Stein
2
1
F
26.0219:45
Carlos Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
0
1
F
26.0217:30
Ayacucho
Universidad San Martín
5
0
F
26.0215:30
Atlético Grau
Academia Cantolao
1
0
F
25.0221:00
Deportivo Binacional
Cienciano
3
2
F
25.0217:30
Sporting Cristal
UTC Cajamarca
3
2
F
Fecha 3 (Apertura)
21.0217:00
Universidad San Martín
Sport Boys
2
0
F
20.0221:00
Cienciano
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
0
0
F
20.0217:30
Alianza Lima
Carlos Mannucci
3
1
F
20.0215:15
César Vallejo
Ayacucho
2
1
F
20.0213:00
Academia Cantolao
Alianza Atlético
1
3
F
19.0221:00
Sport Huancayo
Melgar
3
0
F
19.0217:30
UTC Cajamarca
Atlético Grau
0
0
F
19.0215:15
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Binacional
1
0
F
19.0213:30
Carlos Stein
Universitario
2
1
F
Fecha 2 (Apertura)
14.0221:00
Deportivo Binacional
Academia Cantolao
5
0
F
13.0217:30
Sport Boys
Alianza Lima
0
0
F
13.0215:30
Atlético Grau
Sport Huancayo
3
4
F
13.0215:15
Sporting Cristal
Melgar
2
2
F
12.0221:00
Cienciano
Deportivo Municipal
4
2
F
12.0217:30
Ayacucho
Carlos Stein
2
1
F
12.0217:00
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
César Vallejo
0
0
F
12.0215:15
Alianza Atlético
UTC Cajamarca
1
0
F
11.0221:00
Universitario
Universidad San Martín
3
0
F
Fecha 1 (Apertura)
06.0217:30
Academia Cantolao
Universitario
0
3
F
06.0215:15
Carlos Stein
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
0
0
F
05.0221:00
Melgar
Carlos Mannucci
1
0
F
05.0217:30
Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal
1
0
F
05.0215:15
Deportivo Municipal
Ayacucho
3
2
F
04.0221:00
Alianza Lima
Atlético Grau
1
1
F
04.0217:30
UTC Cajamarca
Sport Boys
2
1
F
04.0215:15
César Vallejo
Cienciano
0
0
F