Liga 1
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
14.0817:45
Sport Huancayo
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC
1
5
F
14.0817:00
Universidad San Martín
Universitario
0
0
F
13.0822:00
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
Juan Aurich
0
1
F
13.0819:45
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
0
0
F
13.0817:30
Sport Boys
Cienciano
2
0
F
13.0815:15
CD León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
3
1
F
13.0813:05
Melgar
Ayacucho
2
2
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
07.0820:15
César Vallejo
Universidad San Martín
0
2
F
07.0818:00
Alianza Atlético
Alianza Lima
0
2
F
07.0817:00
Sporting Cristal
Sport Boys
3
0
F
07.0815:30
Unión Comercio
Juan Aurich
1
1
F
07.0813:15
Cienciano
Melgar
2
3
F
06.0821:00
Universitario
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
0
3
F
06.0817:30
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC
CD León de Huánuco
1
1
F
06.0815:30
Ayacucho
Sport Huancayo
1
2
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
31.0718:00
Juan Aurich
Universitario
1
0
F
31.0716:00
Universidad San Martín
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC
0
0
F
31.0715:45
Sport Huancayo
Cienciano
2
2
F
31.0713:30
Unión Comercio
Alianza Lima
0
0
F
30.0717:45
Sport Boys
Alianza Atlético
0
0
F
30.0715:30
Melgar
Sporting Cristal
2
1
F
30.0715:30
CD León de Huánuco
Ayacucho
1
2
F
29.0722:00
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
César Vallejo
1
0
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
26.0518:00
Alianza Atlético
Sport Huancayo
0
2
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
23.0521:30
Melgar
Alianza Atlético
0
1
F
22.0518:00
Juan Aurich
César Vallejo
2
0
F
22.0516:00
CD León de Huánuco
Cienciano
4
0
F
22.0515:00
Universidad San Martín
Ayacucho
5
0
F
22.0514:00
Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal
3
0
F
21.0522:00
Sport Boys
Alianza Lima
0
5
F
21.0519:45
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC
2
2
F
21.0517:30
Universitario
Unión Comercio
3
0
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
18.0522:25
César Vallejo
Universitario
0
0
F
18.0519:45
Alianza Lima
Melgar
2
0
F
18.0518:00
Unión Comercio
Sport Boys
0
0
F
18.0517:30
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC
Juan Aurich
1
1
F
18.0517:00
Sporting Cristal
CD León de Huánuco
0
2
F
18.0515:30
Ayacucho
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
4
0
F
18.0515:00
Cienciano
Universidad San Martín
3
2
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
15.0520:15
Universitario
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC
0
1
F
15.0518:00
Juan Aurich
Ayacucho
3
0
F
15.0517:30
Universidad San Martín
Sporting Cristal
1
1
F
15.0517:00
CD León de Huánuco
Alianza Atlético
4
0
F
15.0515:45
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
0
2
F
15.0513:30
Melgar
Sport Boys
0
1
F
14.0522:30
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
Cienciano
0
2
F
14.0518:00
César Vallejo
Unión Comercio
1
1
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
12.0518:00
Alianza Atlético
Universidad San Martín
1
2
F
12.0515:30
Ayacucho
Universitario
0
0
F
11.0522:00
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
0
3
F
11.0519:45
Alianza Lima
CD León de Huánuco
2
1
F
11.0518:00
Unión Comercio
Melgar
1
2
F
11.0517:30
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC
César Vallejo
1
2
F
11.0517:00
Sporting Cristal
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
1
1
F
11.0515:00
Cienciano
Juan Aurich
2
1
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
08.0516:00
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC
Unión Comercio
1
0
F
07.0522:20
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
Alianza Atlético
2
0
F
07.0522:00
Universidad San Martín
Alianza Lima
4
0
F
07.0520:10
Juan Aurich
Sporting Cristal
2
1
F
07.0518:00
César Vallejo
Ayacucho
3
3
F
07.0515:45
Sport Huancayo
Melgar
4
1
F
07.0513:30
CD León de Huánuco
Sport Boys
1
0
F
06.0521:30
Universitario
Cienciano
5
0
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
01.0519:45
Alianza Atlético
Juan Aurich
1
1
F
01.0517:30
Cienciano
César Vallejo
1
0
F
01.0516:30
Sporting Cristal
Universitario
3
0
F
01.0515:12
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
2
1
F
30.0420:30
Sport Boys
Universidad San Martín
1
0
F
30.0418:00
Alianza Lima
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
1
0
F
30.0415:35
Ayacucho
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC
3
0
F
29.0421:30
Melgar
CD León de Huánuco
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
24.0418:00
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
1
0
F
24.0418:00
Juan Aurich
Alianza Lima
2
0
F
24.0416:00
CD León de Huánuco
Sport Huancayo
2
1
F
24.0414:00
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC
Cienciano
0
0
F
23.0421:30
Universitario
Alianza Atlético
1
0
F
23.04
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
Sport Boys
3
0
F
23.0417:30
Universidad San Martín
Melgar
2
2
F
23.0415:30
Ayacucho
Unión Comercio
1
0
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
18.0417:30
Unión Comercio
CD León de Huánuco
5
1
F
17.0417:30
Cienciano
Ayacucho
2
1
F
17.0416:30
Sporting Cristal
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC
1
1
F
17.0413:00
Melgar
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
0
0
F
16.0421:00
Sport Boys
Juan Aurich
0
5
F
16.0417:05
Alianza Lima
Universitario
0
0
F
16.0414:45
Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martín
2
0
F
15.0418:00
Alianza Atlético
César Vallejo
0
1
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
03.0418:00
César Vallejo
Alianza Lima
1
1
F
03.0418:00
Juan Aurich
Melgar
1
1
F
03.0416:30
Universidad San Martín
CD León de Huánuco
0
0
F
03.0415:51
Cienciano
Unión Comercio
2
2
F
03.0413:40
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC
Alianza Atlético
0
1
F
02.0421:30
Universitario
Sport Boys
2
1
F
02.0418:00
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
Sport Huancayo
1
3
F
02.0415:30
Ayacucho
Sporting Cristal
2
0
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
20.0318:00
Alianza Atlético
Ayacucho
3
0
F
20.0317:30
Sporting Cristal
Cienciano
1
0
F
20.0315:45
CD León de Huánuco
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
1
3
F
19.0322:15
Melgar
Universitario
0
0
F
19.03
Alianza Lima
Club Deportivo Cobresol FBC
0
0
F