Liga Pro Serie B
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 44 (Temporada Regular)
25.1117:30
CDS Santa Rita
Orense
1
1
F
25.1117:30
Gualaceo
Manta
1
1
F
25.1117:30
Fuerza Amarilla SC
América de Quito
2
1
F
25.1117:30
Olmedo
LDU de Loja
0
0
F
25.1117:30
Portoviejo
CD Clan Juvenil
3
1
F
25.1117:30
Atlético Santo Domingo
Mushuc Runa
1
2
F
Fecha 43 (Temporada Regular)
21.1117:00
LDU de Loja
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2
2
F
21.1117:00
Mushuc Runa
CDS Santa Rita
5
1
F
21.1117:00
Orense
Gualaceo
1
2
F
21.1117:00
Manta
Atlético Santo Domingo
4
1
F
21.1117:00
CD Clan Juvenil
Olmedo
0
3
F
21.1117:00
América de Quito
Portoviejo
4
0
F
Fecha 42 (Temporada Regular)
17.1118:00
Gualaceo
América de Quito
2
5
F
17.1117:00
CDS Santa Rita
Manta
4
1
F
17.1117:00
Atlético Santo Domingo
CD Clan Juvenil
1
0
F
17.1117:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Olmedo
0
0
F
17.1114:00
Mushuc Runa
Orense
3
0
F
16.1122:00
Portoviejo
LDU de Loja
4
1
F
Fecha 41 (Temporada Regular)
11.1118:00
Orense
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0
3
F
11.1116:15
América de Quito
CDS Santa Rita
3
1
F
11.1114:00
Olmedo
Portoviejo
2
1
F
11.1114:00
CD Clan Juvenil
Gualaceo
2
2
F
10.1114:00
Manta
Mushuc Runa
1
2
F
09.1121:30
LDU de Loja
Atlético Santo Domingo
0
1
F
Fecha 40 (Temporada Regular)
04.1118:00
Orense
Manta
1
1
F
04.1118:00
Gualaceo
LDU de Loja
1
0
F
03.1117:00
CDS Santa Rita
CD Clan Juvenil
4
2
F
03.1117:00
Atlético Santo Domingo
Olmedo
1
3
F
03.1114:00
Mushuc Runa
América de Quito
0
0
F
02.1122:00
Portoviejo
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2
1
F
Fecha 39 (Temporada Regular)
28.1014:00
CD Clan Juvenil
Mushuc Runa
0
1
F
27.1018:15
Olmedo
Gualaceo
2
1
F
27.1018:00
Manta
Portoviejo
0
1
F
27.1017:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Atlético Santo Domingo
0
2
F
27.1015:15
América de Quito
Orense
4
2
F
26.1021:30
LDU de Loja
CDS Santa Rita
1
0
F
Fecha 38 (Temporada Regular)
21.1018:00
Gualaceo
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1
2
F
20.1018:00
CDS Santa Rita
Olmedo
0
1
F
20.1018:00
Mushuc Runa
LDU de Loja
1
1
F
20.1016:00
Orense
CD Clan Juvenil
2
2
F
20.1014:30
Atlético Santo Domingo
Portoviejo
0
0
F
20.1014:00
Manta
América de Quito
1
0
F
Fecha 37 (Temporada Regular)
14.1018:00
Portoviejo
Gualaceo
3
0
F
14.1017:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
CDS Santa Rita
1
0
F
14.1015:00
LDU de Loja
Orense
0
0
F
14.1014:00
Olmedo
Mushuc Runa
2
0
F
13.1018:00
América de Quito
Atlético Santo Domingo
1
0
F
13.1014:00
CD Clan Juvenil
Manta
0
0
F
Fecha 36 (Temporada Regular)
10.1018:15
Gualaceo
Atlético Santo Domingo
2
1
F
10.1018:00
CDS Santa Rita
Portoviejo
0
2
F
10.1017:30
América de Quito
CD Clan Juvenil
3
0
F
10.1017:00
Orense
Olmedo
1
0
F
10.1014:00
Mushuc Runa
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1
0
F
10.1014:00
Manta
LDU de Loja
2
2
F
Fecha 35 (Temporada Regular)
06.1018:00
Olmedo
América de Quito
2
1
F
06.1018:00
Gualaceo
Mushuc Runa
1
2
F
06.1017:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Manta
2
0
F
06.1017:00
Atlético Santo Domingo
CDS Santa Rita
1
0
F
05.1022:00
Portoviejo
Orense
1
2
F
05.1021:30
LDU de Loja
CD Clan Juvenil
2
1
F
Fecha 34 (Temporada Regular)
30.0913:30
América de Quito
LDU de Loja
3
0
F
29.0918:00
Orense
Atlético Santo Domingo
1
0
F
29.0918:00
Mushuc Runa
Portoviejo
2
0
F
29.0917:30
CDS Santa Rita
Gualaceo
1
0
F
29.0914:00
CD Clan Juvenil
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0
1
F
29.0914:00
Manta
Olmedo
3
0
F
Fecha 33 (Temporada Regular)
23.0918:00
Gualaceo
CDS Santa Rita
1
0
F
23.0917:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
CD Clan Juvenil
2
1
F
23.0914:00
Olmedo
Manta
1
1
F
22.0917:00
Atlético Santo Domingo
Orense
1
0
F
21.0922:00
Portoviejo
Mushuc Runa
1
0
F
21.0921:30
LDU de Loja
América de Quito
1
1
F
Fecha 32 (Temporada Regular)
18.09
América de Quito
Olmedo
0
1
F
17.0914:00
Manta
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1
1
F
16.0918:00
Orense
Portoviejo
2
2
F
16.0916:00
CDS Santa Rita
Atlético Santo Domingo
0
1
F
16.0914:00
CD Clan Juvenil
LDU de Loja
1
0
F
16.0913:30
Mushuc Runa
Gualaceo
5
2
F
Fecha 31 (Temporada Regular)
12.0922:00
Portoviejo
CDS Santa Rita
1
0
F
12.0921:30
LDU de Loja
Manta
1
1
F
12.0918:00
Olmedo
Orense
1
0
F
12.0918:00
Atlético Santo Domingo
Gualaceo
2
0
F
12.0917:30
CD Clan Juvenil
América de Quito
1
2
F
12.0917:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Mushuc Runa
2
2
F
Fecha 30 (Temporada Regular)
08.0918:00
Mushuc Runa
Olmedo
1
1
F
08.0918:00
Gualaceo
Portoviejo
0
0
F
08.0917:30
CDS Santa Rita
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1
1
F
08.0917:00
Atlético Santo Domingo
América de Quito
3
2
F
08.0914:00
Orense
LDU de Loja
1
0
F
07.0918:00
Manta
CD Clan Juvenil
2
1
F
Fecha 29 (Temporada Regular)
02.0918:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Gualaceo
1
0
F
01.0918:00
Olmedo
CDS Santa Rita
2
2
F
01.0914:00
América de Quito
Manta
1
1
F
01.0914:00
CD Clan Juvenil
Orense
2
1
F
31.0821:30
LDU de Loja
Mushuc Runa
0
2
F
31.0821:15
Portoviejo
Atlético Santo Domingo
2
0
F
Fecha 28 (Temporada Regular)
26.0818:00
Gualaceo
Olmedo
1
1
F
26.0814:00
Mushuc Runa
CD Clan Juvenil
1
1
F
25.0818:00
Orense
América de Quito
0
2
F
25.0817:30
CDS Santa Rita
LDU de Loja
0
1
F