Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 9 (Apertura)
26.0322:05
Bogotá
Tigres
0
1
F
26.0318:00
Atlético Huila
Deportes Quindío
1
0
F
26.0318:00
Real Cartagena
Barranquilla
1
1
F
25.0320:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Atlético
0
1
F
25.0320:00
Orsomarso
Internacional Palmira
4
2
F
25.0318:00
Unión Magdalena
Leones
2
3
F
24.0318:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Real Santander
2
1
F
24.0317:30
Llaneros
Real Soacha
3
3
F
Fecha 8 (Apertura)
19.0321:30
Deportes Quindío
Real Cartagena
1
0
F
18.0322:05
Leones
Atlético Huila
1
2
F
18.0320:00
Tigres
Llaneros
1
1
F
17.0317:00
Real Soacha
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
0
F
16.0318:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Bogotá
6
0
F
16.0317:30
Atlético
Orsomarso
0
2
F
16.0317:30
Real Santander
Unión Magdalena
2
0
F
15.0317:30
Barranquilla
Internacional Palmira
0
0
F
Fecha 7 (Apertura)
12.0321:05
Atlético Huila
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
1
F
12.0319:00
Real Soacha
Atlético
1
0
F
11.0320:00
Unión Magdalena
Real Cartagena
2
2
F
11.0317:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Leones
1
0
F
11.0317:30
Orsomarso
Real Santander
4
2
F
11.0317:30
Llaneros
Barranquilla
2
1
F
10.0317:30
Internacional Palmira
Tigres
0
0
F
10.0317:00
Bogotá
Deportes Quindío
2
2
F
Fecha 6 (Apertura)
05.0321:40
Leones
Llaneros
0
3
F
04.0320:05
Barranquilla
Real Santander
1
0
F
04.0318:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Unión Magdalena
1
1
F
03.0317:30
Atlético
Atlético Huila
0
3
F
03.0317:30
Real Cartagena
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
0
F
02.0320:00
Deportes Quindío
Orsomarso
1
1
F
02.0317:30
Internacional Palmira
Bogotá
3
0
F
02.0317:00
Tigres
Real Soacha
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Apertura)
28.0220:30
Llaneros
Real Cartagena
0
0
F
27.0220:10
Unión Magdalena
Deportes Quindío
2
2
F
27.0217:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Real Santander
Atlético
27.0217:00
Bogotá
Atlético Huila
2
1
F
26.0218:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
Barranquilla
1
0
F
26.0217:30
Leones
Tigres
2
3
F
26.0217:00
Real Soacha
Internacional Palmira
2
1
F
24.0217:30
Orsomarso
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
0
1
F
Fecha 4 (Apertura)
23.0217:30
Atlético
Llaneros
0
3
F
23.0217:30
Real Cartagena
Bogotá
3
0
F
22.0220:00
Deportes Quindío
Real Santander
4
0
F
21.0218:00
Internacional Palmira
Leones
2
2
F
20.0221:40
Atlético Huila
Real Soacha
1
0
F
20.0220:00
Unión Magdalena
Barranquilla
1
3
F
20.0219:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
0
F
20.0217:30
Tigres
Orsomarso
0
1
F
Fecha 3 (Apertura)
17.0218:00
Real Cartagena
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
1
F
17.0217:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Atlético Huila
0
2
F
17.0217:30
Deportes Quindío
Real Soacha
3
2
F
17.0217:00
Llaneros
Internacional Palmira
1
2
F
16.0217:30
Barranquilla
Leones
2
2
F
16.0217:30
Orsomarso
Unión Magdalena
1
3
F
16.0217:00
Bogotá
Atlético
2
2
F
15.0217:30
Real Santander
Tigres
0
3
F
Fecha 2 (Apertura)
12.0220:05
Atlético Huila
Real Cartagena
2
0
F
12.0220:00
Unión Magdalena
Llaneros
1
1
F
12.0218:00
Leones
Atlético
2
0
F
11.0217:30
Internacional Palmira
Orsomarso
0
1
F
10.0217:30
Real Soacha
Real Santander
4
2
F
10.0217:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Bogotá
1
2
F
09.0218:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Barranquilla
2
1
F
09.0217:30
Tigres
Deportes Quindío
0
0
F
Fecha 1 (Apertura)
04.0217:30
Atlético
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
0
1
F
04.0217:30
Orsomarso
Real Soacha
1
1
F
03.0217:45
Real Cartagena
Internacional Palmira
2
0
F
03.0217:30
Llaneros
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
0
F
03.0217:30
Barranquilla
Tigres
2
2
F
03.0217:30
Real Santander
Leones
0
0
F
02.0222:20
Deportes Quindío
Atlético Huila
2
1
F
02.0218:00
Bogotá
Unión Magdalena
0
2
F