Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Copa Premier II - Final
10.1117:30
Academia Fútbol Club
Envigado
1
2
F
07.1117:30
Envigado
Academia Fútbol Club
2
1
F
Copa Premier II - Semifinales
03.1118:30
Atlético
Bogotá
0
0
F
03.1118:30
Envigado
Unión Magdalena
1
1
F
03.1118:30
Leones
Patriotas Boyacá
1
1
F
03.1118:30
Academia Fútbol Club
Valledupar
3
1
F
31.1018:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Academia Fútbol Club
1
3
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Envigado | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27:15 | +12 | L W D W L |
2
|
Bogotá | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | W D D L W |
3
|
Valledupar | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | L W W W L |
4
|
Academia Fútbol Club | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | W D D W L |
5
|
Unión Magdalena | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | L D W D W |
6
|
Patriotas Boyacá | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 | W L W D W |
7
|
Leones | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | W W L D L |
8
|
Barranquilla | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | W L W D L |
9
|
Atlético Bello | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W L W L W |
10
|
Atlético | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | L D W L D |
11
|
Águilas Doradas | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:29 | -3 | L W L L W |
12
|
Boca Juniors de Cali | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | W L W L D |
13
|
Cortuluá | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:15 | 0 | L W L W L |
14
|
Real Santander | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17:18 | -1 | L D W L L |
15
|
CD Atlético La Sabana | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 17:18 | -1 | W L W W D |
16
|
Tigres | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | W D L L L |
17
|
Sucre FC SA | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 15:20 | -5 | L D D W W |
18
|
Alianza Petrolera | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13:51 | -38 | L L L L L |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Envigado | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W D W |
2
|
Unión Magdalena | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D D W W D |
3
|
Leones | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W D L D D |
4
|
Valledupar | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L L L |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Academia Fútbol Club | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W D W W W |
2
|
Boca Juniors de Cali | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W W D D |
3
|
Patriotas Boyacá | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L D L D L |
4
|
Bogotá | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | W L L L D |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Leones | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | L W W W D |
2
|
Academia Fútbol Club | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25:16 | +9 | W W L W L |
3
|
Unión Magdalena | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:16 | +7 | L W W L D |
4
|
Sucre FC SA | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | L W D L D |
5
|
Águilas Doradas | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | D D W W L |
6
|
Cortuluá | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | D L W D W |
7
|
CD Atlético La Sabana | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | L L L L W |
8
|
Boca Juniors de Cali | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | D D W W D |
9
|
Alianza Petrolera | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 10:25 | -15 | D L W L L |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bogotá | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W W W L D |
2
|
Envigado | 29 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | W D D W W |
3
|
Atlético | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | L W L W L |
4
|
Patriotas Boyacá | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | W D L L W |
5
|
Tigres | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:18 | +3 | W L L L W |
6
|
Valledupar | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | W L W W L |
7
|
Barranquilla | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | L L L D L |
8
|
Atlético Bello | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | W L L W W |
9
|
Real Santander | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 14:24 | -10 | L W L L D |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Envigado | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D L W W W |
2
|
Bogotá | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W D D L |
3
|
Unión Magdalena | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D D D L |
4
|
Atlético | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D L L W |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Academia Fútbol Club | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | W W W D W |
2
|
Valledupar | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L D W W L |
3
|
Leones | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D L D W |
4
|
Patriotas Boyacá | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D L L L L |