Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Final
06.1219:00
Leones
Boyacá Chicó
1
1
F
02.1219:15
Boyacá Chicó
Leones
0
0
F
Clausura - Final
26.1121:10
Leones
Llaneros
0
0
F
23.1117:15
Llaneros
Leones
1
4
F
Clausura - Semifinales
19.1119:30
Leones
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
1
F
19.1117:15
Llaneros
Real Cartagena
2
0
F
17.11
Real Cartagena
Llaneros
2
1
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Pereira | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | W D D W W |
2
|
Deportes Quindío | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 23:11 | +12 | W W L W L |
3
|
Real Santander | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | D D L L W |
4
|
Llaneros | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | D L W L W |
5
|
Boyacá Chicó | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | D D W W W |
6
|
Leones | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:16 | +7 | W W W L D |
7
|
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | W L W W W |
8
|
Orsomarso | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | D W D L W |
9
|
Barranquilla | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | L W L W L |
10
|
Fortaleza CEIF | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | L D D W L |
11
|
Boca Juniors de Cali | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | W L D W L |
12
|
Valledupar | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 18:24 | -6 | L W L L W |
13
|
Unión Magdalena | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | L L L L L |
14
|
Bogotá | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15:27 | -12 | L L W L W |
15
|
Real Cartagena | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | D W W L L |
16
|
Atlético | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | D L L L D |
Fase Final
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Barranquilla | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | W D W W L |
2
|
Deportivo Pereira | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | L W D W L |
3
|
Deportes Quindío | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | W W L W W |
4
|
Leones | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | D L W L W |
5
|
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | L W L W W |
6
|
Llaneros | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 26:23 | +3 | W L W W D |
7
|
Real Cartagena | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | L L D W L |
8
|
Orsomarso | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | W L W W L |
9
|
Boyacá Chicó | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | W L L L W |
10
|
Unión Magdalena | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | W W D L L |
11
|
Atlético | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | L D W W L |
12
|
Real Santander | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | L D L L L |
13
|
Bogotá | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | D L D D D |
14
|
Valledupar | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | L D L L W |
15
|
Fortaleza CEIF | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | W D D L D |
16
|
Boca Juniors de Cali | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | L W D L D |
Fase Final