Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Clausura - Final
09.1218:00
Universidad Católica
Colo Colo
2
4
F
05.1219:00
Colo Colo
Universidad Católica
2
2
F
Clausura - Semifinales
02.1221:45
La Serena
Colo Colo
0
3
F
02.1219:30
Universidad Católica
Santiago Morning
5
3
F
29.1119:30
Colo Colo
La Serena
1
0
F
28.1119:30
Santiago Morning
Universidad Católica
0
3
F
Clausura - Cuartos de Final
25.1121:17
Colo Colo
Universidad Concepción
4
3
F
25.1119:00
Audax Italiano
Santiago Morning
2
1
F
24.1122:00
Universidad Católica
Everton
0
0
F
24.1119:30
La Serena
Unión Española
2
1
F
22.1119:30
Santiago Morning
Audax Italiano
4
2
F
22.1117:00
Universidad Concepción
Colo Colo
1
2
F
21.1121:00
Everton
Universidad Católica
0
2
F
21.1118:30
Unión Española
La Serena
1
1
F
Clausura
08.1115:30
Huachipato
Universidad de Chile
1
0
F
08.1115:30
La Serena
Deportes Iquique
2
1
F
08.1115:30
Ñublense
Unión Española
1
1
F
08.1115:30
Audax Italiano
Cobresal
0
0
F
08.1115:30
Curicó Unido
Everton
2
2
F
08.1115:30
Cobreloa
Rangers
3
0
F
07.1119:30
Universidad Católica
Universidad Concepción
4
1
F
07.1117:00
Colo Colo
Palestino
1
2
F
06.11
Santiago Morning
O'Higgins
1
1
F
01.1119:30
Unión Española
Curicó Unido
3
0
F
01.1118:00
Everton
Audax Italiano
1
2
F
01.1117:00
Rangers
Santiago Morning
3
1
F
01.1117:00
Universidad Concepción
Ñublense
1
1
F
31.1022:00
Deportes Iquique
Cobreloa
2
1
F
31.1018:30
Universidad de Chile
Universidad Católica
2
3
F
31.1017:00
Palestino
Huachipato
1
3
F
31.1016:00
Cobresal
Colo Colo
0
2
F
30.10
O'Higgins
La Serena
1
3
F
25.1019:00
Universidad Católica
Santiago Morning
3
0
F
25.1017:00
Ñublense
Huachipato
3
0
F
25.1017:00
Curicó Unido
O'Higgins
0
1
F
25.1016:00
La Serena
Universidad de Chile
3
0
F
24.1023:00
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
1
1
F
24.1019:30
Colo Colo
Cobreloa
2
1
F
24.1017:00
Universidad Concepción
Unión Española
1
2
F
24.1017:00
Palestino
Everton
0
1
F
23.1020:00
Audax Italiano
Rangers
1
0
F
18.1018:30
Universidad de Chile
Universidad Concepción
1
1
F
18.1016:00
Huachipato
Colo Colo
0
2
F
18.1016:00
Curicó Unido
Ñublense
3
0
F
18.1016:00
Cobresal
Everton
2
0
F
18.1016:00
Rangers
Palestino
1
0
F
18.1016:00
Cobreloa
Audax Italiano
0
1
F
17.1020:00
O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique
2
2
F
17.1017:30
Unión Española
Universidad Católica
4
3
F
16.1020:00
Santiago Morning
La Serena
1
2
F
12.1016:00
Curicó Unido
Santiago Morning
1
1
F
11.1012:00
Universidad de Chile
Cobresal
1
1
F
09.1021:00
Unión Española
Rangers
3
3
F
04.1019:30
Unión Española
Santiago Morning
0
1
F
04.1017:00
Ñublense
Palestino
1
0
F
04.1017:00
Everton
Cobreloa
0
3
F
04.1016:30
Universidad Concepción
Curicó Unido
3
0
F
03.1020:00
Audax Italiano
O'Higgins
1
1
F
03.1020:00
La Serena
Cobresal
3
2
F
03.1017:00
Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile
1
0
F
02.1023:00
Deportes Iquique
Huachipato
2
2
F
02.1021:00
Universidad Católica
Rangers
5
1
F
27.0919:30
La Serena
Audax Italiano
4
2
F
27.0919:30
Colo Colo
Ñublense
3
1
F
27.0917:00
Huachipato
Everton
1
2
F
27.0917:00
Rangers
Deportes Iquique
5
3
F
27.0917:00
Cobresal
Universidad Concepción
3
0
F
27.0917:00
Cobreloa
Curicó Unido
0
0
F
27.0913:00
O'Higgins
Unión Española
2
0
F
26.09
Santiago Morning
Universidad de Chile
3
1
F
26.0917:30
Palestino
Universidad Católica
1
1
F
24.0921:00
Everton
Colo Colo
3
2
F
23.0921:00
Audax Italiano
Universidad Católica
0
4
F
23.0917:00
Cobreloa
Huachipato
2
0
F
23.0916:30
Universidad Concepción
Deportes Iquique
2
0
F
23.0916:30
Palestino
La Serena
1
0
F
22.0921:00
Ñublense
O'Higgins
1
0
F
20.0917:00
Cobresal
Palestino
0
1
F
20.0917:00
Deportes Iquique
Colo Colo
1
1
F
20.0917:00
Santiago Morning
Everton
2
1
F
19.0916:30
Universidad Concepción
Cobreloa
1
0
F
19.0916:30
Rangers
Ñublense
2
0
F
18.0921:30
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
2
2
F
18.09
Universidad Católica
Curicó Unido
7
0
F
17.09
Unión Española
La Serena
1
4
F
17.0916:00
O'Higgins
Universidad de Chile
1
1
F
13.0919:30
Colo Colo
Unión Española
1
1
F
13.0917:00
Cobreloa
O'Higgins
5
1
F
13.0916:30
Curicó Unido
Cobresal
2
1
F
13.0913:00
Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique
2
0
F
12.0920:00
La Serena
Universidad Concepción
0
1
F
12.0920:00
Everton
Universidad Católica
1
1
F
12.09
Huachipato
Rangers
0
3
F
12.0917:30
Ñublense
Universidad de Chile
0
2
F
12.0916:30
Palestino
Santiago Morning
0
1
F
06.0918:30
Unión Española
Audax Italiano
2
4
F
06.0916:30
Rangers
Universidad Concepción
1
1
F
06.0916:00
Everton
O'Higgins
1
1
F
30.0817:00
Universidad de Chile
Audax Italiano
3
2
F
30.0817:00
Cobresal
Santiago Morning
3
1
F