Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Clausura - Final
20.0520:00
Universidad Católica
San Marcos
P
6
5
3
1
F
17.0516:00
San Marcos
Universidad Católica
3
1
F
Clausura - Semifinales
14.0520:00
Unión La Calera
San Marcos
P
2
4
1
1
F
13.0520:00
Universidad Católica
O'Higgins
3
1
F
09.0521:00
San Marcos
Unión La Calera
1
1
F
09.0515:30
O'Higgins
Universidad Católica
2
2
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
03.0515:30
Ñublense
Cobreloa
3
2
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universidad de Chile | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 | W W D W W |
2
|
Santiago Wanderers | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | W W W W W |
3
|
Colo Colo | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | L W W W W |
4
|
Palestino | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | W W W W W |
5
|
Huachipato | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | W W L L W |
6
|
Unión Española | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | W L W L L |
7
|
O'Higgins | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | L D L W L |
8
|
Audax Italiano | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | W D W L D |
9
|
Unión La Calera | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | L L L W D |
10
|
Barnechea | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | L L D W W |
11
|
Ñublense | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | L L L L D |
12
|
Universidad Concepción | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | D W L L D |
13
|
San Marcos | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | L L W L D |
14
|
Universidad Católica | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | D L L L L |
15
|
Cobresal | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | L W W W L |
16
|
Deportivo Antofagasta | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | W L W L L |
17
|
Deportes Iquique | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | L W L W D |
18
|
Cobreloa | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 19:39 | -20 | W L L L L |
Copa Libertadores
Play-Off Copa Libertadores
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cobresal | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | D W L W W |
2
|
Colo Colo | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32:21 | +11 | W W L W L |
3
|
Huachipato | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29:28 | +1 | W W W W L |
4
|
Universidad Católica | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 40:31 | +9 | L D W W L |
5
|
Unión La Calera | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | W L W L D |
6
|
Universidad Concepción | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | W W D L W |
7
|
Universidad de Chile | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 36:27 | +9 | L W W W W |
8
|
San Marcos | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | W L L D L |
9
|
O'Higgins | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | D L W D D |
10
|
Unión Española | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | D W L W W |
11
|
Deportes Iquique | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | L D W L L |
12
|
Audax Italiano | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | L W D L D |
13
|
Deportivo Antofagasta | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25:27 | -2 | D L L W L |
14
|
Ñublense | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | W L D L W |
15
|
Cobreloa | 19 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | L L W L W |
16
|
Palestino | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | L L L W W |
17
|
Santiago Wanderers | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | L W D L D |
18
|
Barnechea | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 13:40 | -27 | W L L L L |
Copa Sudamericana Play-Off
Cobreloa: -3