Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Clausura - Final
29.12
Universidad de Chile
Cobreloa
3
0
F
26.1216:00
Cobreloa
Universidad de Chile
0
0
F
Clausura - Semifinales
22.1219:00
Universidad de Chile
Universidad Católica
1
2
F
20.1218:00
Cobreloa
Colo Colo
1
2
F
18.1212:00
Universidad Católica
Universidad de Chile
1
2
F
17.1219:00
Colo Colo
Cobreloa
2
3
F
Clausura - Cuartos de Final
11.1218:15
Universidad de Chile
Unión Española
3
0
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universidad Católica | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 34:18 | +16 | D D D W W |
2
|
Universidad de Chile | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 39:20 | +19 | W D W W D |
3
|
Unión Española | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | D W D W W |
4
|
Palestino | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | W W W W D |
5
|
O'Higgins | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | L D L L W |
6
|
Unión La Calera | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | D W L D L |
7
|
Colo Colo | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | W D W L W |
8
|
Unión San Felipe | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:21 | +3 | L W L D L |
9
|
Huachipato | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | W L L D D |
10
|
La Serena | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | D D W L W |
11
|
Deportes Iquique | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | D D W W W |
12
|
Audax Italiano | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | L L D W L |
13
|
Universidad Concepción | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 24:26 | -2 | D W W L L |
14
|
Santiago Wanderers | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | D D W L W |
15
|
Cobreloa | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D D L D D |
16
|
Santiago Morning | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | D L L W L |
17
|
Cobresal | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 26:41 | -15 | D L L L L |
18
|
Ñublense | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 17:31 | -14 | L L D L L |
Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana Play-Off
Fase Final
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universidad de Chile | 39 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 39:15 | +24 | D D W D D |
2
|
Cobreloa | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | W L W D W |
3
|
Colo Colo | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | W D L D W |
4
|
Audax Italiano | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | D L W L W |
5
|
Universidad Católica | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29:18 | +11 | W D W W D |
6
|
La Serena | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | L W L W W |
7
|
Unión La Calera | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 | W W L L W |
8
|
Unión Española | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 | D W L L W |
9
|
Cobresal | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | D D W L D |
10
|
Deportes Iquique | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 30:41 | -11 | D D W W L |
11
|
Santiago Wanderers | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | L W L W D |
12
|
Ñublense | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | L L L W L |
13
|
Santiago Morning | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 29:34 | -5 | L L W W L |
14
|
Universidad Concepción | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | D W W L D |
15
|
Palestino | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | W W L L D |
16
|
Huachipato | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | D L L W L |
17
|
O'Higgins | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | D L W L L |
18
|
Unión San Felipe | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | L D L D L |
Fase Final