São Paulo Youth Cup
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 1 (Fase de Grupos)
04.01
Vitória Sub-20
SD Serra FC Sub-20
3
1
F
04.01
Joinville Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
2
1
F
04.0108:45
Nacional SP Sub-20
San Cayetano Sub-20
1
3
F
03.0121:30
Corinthians Sub-20
Retrô Sub-20
2
0
F
03.0121:00
Sport Recife Sub-20
Desportiva PA Sub-20
1
0
F
03.0119:15
Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20
São José RS Sub-20
4
1
F
03.0119:15
Santos Sub-20
Timon EC Sub-20
4
1
F
03.0119:15
AA Francana Sub-20
Fluminense EC Piauí Sub-20
1
2
F
03.0119:15
Paraná Clube Sub-20
Nacional AM Sub-20
4
1
F
03.0118:45
Osasco Audax Sub-20
Moto Club de São Luís Sub-20
4
3
F
03.0117:45
XV de Novembro (Jaú) Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20
1
0
F
03.0117:45
Mirassol Sub-20
Linhares FC Sub-20
4
1
F
03.0117:15
Capivariano Sub-20
CA Linense Sub-20
2
0
F
03.0117:15
Botafogo Sub-20
Visão Celeste Sub-20
2
0
F
03.0117:00
Osvaldo Cruz FC Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20
1
5
F
03.0117:00
Marília Sub-20
Olímpico Pirambú FC Sub-20
3
2
F
03.0117:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Trindade Sub-20
1
0
F
03.0117:00
Velo Clube Sub-20
Red Bull Brasil Sub-20
2
1
F
03.0116:15
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Gama Sub-20
2
0
F
03.0115:15
Atlético GO Sub-20
AA Dimensão Capela Sub-20
1
1
F
03.0115:15
América Mineiro Sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20
0
1
F
03.0115:15
Fortaleza EC Sub-20
Brasil de Pelotas Sub-20
1
0
F
03.0115:15
Juventude Sub-20
Cuiabá EC Sub-20
2
1
F
03.0115:15
Bahia Sub-20
Tupi Sub-20
1
1
F
03.0115:15
CRB Sub-20
Vila Nova Sub-20
1
0
F
03.0115:15
Criciuma Sub-20
Nautico Sub-20
1
1
F
03.0115:15
Chapecoense Sub-20
União ABC Sub-20
5
1
F
03.0115:15
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Ríver AC Sub-20
0
1
F
03.0115:15
ABC Sub-20
Resende FC Sub-20
0
2
F
03.0115:15
Avaí Sub-20
CE Nova Andradina Sub-20
4
3
F
03.0115:15
Santa Cruz Sub-20
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
3
1
F
03.0115:00
Internacional Sub-20
Confiança EC de Sapé Sub-20
3
0
F
03.0115:00
Esporte Clube Noroeste Sub-20
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Sub-20
1
3
F
03.0114:45
Oeste Sub-20
Sergipe Sub-20
6
0
F
03.0114:00
Paulista Futebol Clube Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20
0
0
F
03.0113:00
Assisense Sub-20
Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Sub-20
0
3
F
03.0113:00
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Galvez Sub-20
0
1
F
03.0113:00
Tanabi SP Sub-20
CA Votuporanguense Sub-20
1
6
F
03.0113:00
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Sub-20
Desportiva Perilima de Futebol Sub-20
2
2
F
03.0113:00
Primavera SP Sub-20
XV de Piracicaba Sub-20
0
2
F
03.0113:00
Taboão da Serra SP Sub-20
Inter Limeira Sub-20
2
0
F
03.0113:00
Jaguariúna Sub-20
Santo André Sub-20
2
2
F
03.0113:00
União Suzano SP Sub-20
São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Sub-20
0
3
F
03.0113:00
Taubaté Sub-20
Capital FC (Ricanato) Sub-20
3
0
F
03.0113:00
Academia Desportiva Manthiqueira Sub-20
São Bernardo FC Sub-20
0
4
F
03.0113:00
Mauá Futebol Clube Sub-20
FC Atlético Cearense Sub-20
1
3
F
03.0113:00
Flamengo SP Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Sub-20
3
0
F
02.0121:30
Palmeiras Sub-20
União Esporte Clube Sub-20
3
1
F
02.0120:15
Goiás Sub-20
Confiança Sub-20
0
1
F
02.0119:15
Fluminense Sub-20
AD Socorrense Sub-20
5
0
F
02.0119:15
Ferroviária Sub-20
Petrolina Sub-20
3
0
F
02.0118:00
Sertãozinho FC Sub-20
Penapolense Sub-20
1
1
F
02.0117:00
Ituano Sub-20
Vilhenense EC Sub-20
1
0
F
02.0117:00
Grêmio Sub-20
Real Futebol Clube Sub-20
2
0
F
02.0114:45
União Mogi Sub-20
Juventus Sub-20
0
1
F