São Paulo Youth Cup
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 2 (Fase de Grupos)
08.0115:00
Goiânia Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20
2
1
F
08.0115:00
Paraibano PB Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
0
0
F
08.0115:00
São Bernardo FC Sub-20
Paulista Futebol Clube Sub-20
3
0
F
08.0115:00
Itabaiana Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
2
F
08.0115:00
Portuguesa Sub-20
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Sub-20
3
2
F
08.0115:00
Rio Branco FC Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
0
5
F
08.0115:00
Holanda AM Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
0
1
F
08.0115:00
Imagine TO Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
0
12
F
08.0113:00
CA Votuporanguense Sub-20
Paysandu Sub-20
2
1
F
08.0113:00
Tanabi SP Sub-20
Rio Preto EC Sub-20
3
1
F
08.0113:00
Monte Azul Sub-20
Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Sub-20
3
0
F
08.0113:00
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Sub-20
América RN Sub-20
4
4
F
08.0113:00
Sumaré AC Sub-20
Porto PE Sub-20
1
4
F
08.0113:00
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20
3
0
F
08.0113:00
Primavera SP Sub-20
CRB Sub-20
0
1
F
08.0113:00
Red Bull Brasil Sub-20
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube Sub-20
1
0
F
08.0113:00
Atibaia Sub-20
Vila Nova Sub-20
3
0
F
08.0113:00
Taubaté Sub-20
SER São José Sub-20
1
0
F
08.0113:00
Grêmio Osasco Sub-20
JI-Parana RO Sub-20
6
0
F
08.0113:00
Nacional SP Sub-20
Aracruz ES Sub-20
3
2
F
08.0113:00
Flamengo SP Sub-20
Juventus Sub-20
4
3
F
07.01
Brasilia DF Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
2
2
F
07.01
Piaui PI Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
2
3
F
07.0118:00
Marília Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20
0
0
F
07.0118:00
Luverdense MT Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20
1
1
F
07.0118:00
São Carlos FC Sub-20
Fluminense de Feira Sub-20
2
0
F
07.0117:00
América SP Sub-20
Confiança Sub-20
2
2
F
07.0116:00
Taboão da Serra SP Sub-20
San Cayetano Sub-20
3
2
F
07.0115:00
Sabia MA Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20
2
7
F
06.01
EF Aquidauanense Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20
1
1
F
06.0118:00
Esporte Clube Noroeste Sub-20
Santo André Sub-20
0
2
F
06.0118:00
Auto Esporte Clube Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
0
5
F
06.0116:00
Grêmio Barueri Futebol Sub-20
Kashiwa Reysol Sub-20
1
2
F
06.0115:00
JV Lideral FC Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
0
3
F
06.0113:00
União Suzano SP Sub-20
Audax São Paulo EC Sub-20
0
3
F
Fecha 1 (Fase de Grupos)
05.0118:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Clube do Remo Sub-20
1
1
F
05.0116:00
Inter Limeira Sub-20
XV de Piracicaba Sub-20
1
1
F
05.0116:00
Santos Sub-20
Alecrim Sub-20
8
0
F
05.0115:00
Figueirense FC Sub-20
Paysandu Sub-20
4
0
F
05.0115:00
Sport Recife Sub-20
Rio Preto EC Sub-20
5
1
F
05.0115:00
Ceará SC Sub-20
Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Sub-20
0
0
F
05.0115:00
Goiás Sub-20
Santa Cruz Sub-20
0
1
F
05.0115:00
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
América RN Sub-20
2
0
F
05.0115:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20
2
2
F
05.0115:00
Juventude Sub-20
Porto PE Sub-20
2
0
F
05.0115:00
Paraná Clube Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20
2
1
F
05.0115:00
Avaí Sub-20
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube Sub-20
2
1
F
05.0115:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Vila Nova Sub-20
2
2
F
05.0115:00
Nautico Sub-20
Paulista Futebol Clube Sub-20
0
1
F
05.0115:00
Bahia Sub-20
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Sub-20
2
1
F
05.0115:00
Botafogo Sub-20
JI-Parana RO Sub-20
3
1
F
05.0115:00
Vitória Sub-20
Juventus Sub-20
2
0
F
05.0114:00
Criciuma Sub-20
Capital DF Sub-20
2
0
F
05.0113:00
CA Votuporanguense Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20
0
0
F
05.0113:00
Tanabi SP Sub-20
Universal AL Sub-20
2
3
F
05.0113:00
Monte Azul Sub-20
CE Guaicurus Sub-20
5
0
F
05.0113:00
CA Linense Sub-20
AA São Mateus Sub-20
0
0
F
05.0113:00
Penapolense Sub-20
Rondonópolis EC Sub-20
0
3
F
05.0113:00
Sumaré AC Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20
0
2
F
05.0113:00
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Sub-20
1
2
F
05.0113:00
Red Bull Brasil Sub-20
Goiânia Sub-20
3
3
F
05.0113:00
Atibaia Sub-20
Paraibano PB Sub-20
0
0
F
05.0113:00
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Sub-20
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
4
1
F
05.0113:00
São Bernardo FC Sub-20
Picos PI Sub-20
4
0
F
05.0113:00
Portuguesa Sub-20
ASA Sub-20
0
0
F
05.0113:00
Grêmio Osasco Sub-20
Rio Branco FC Sub-20
1
0
F
05.0113:00
Flamengo SP Sub-20
Imagine TO Sub-20
9
0
F
05.0110:00
Fortaleza EC Sub-20
CRB Sub-20
0
6
F
05.0110:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Aracruz ES Sub-20
5
1
F
05.0108:00
Primavera SP Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20
1
0
F
05.0108:00
Nacional SP Sub-20
Holanda AM Sub-20
3
0
F
04.01
Fluminense Sub-20
Confiança Sub-20
4
0
F
04.0118:00
América SP Sub-20
Sabia MA Sub-20
3
0
F
04.0118:00
Palmeiras Sub-20
Fluminense de Feira Sub-20
1
0
F
04.0116:00
Internacional Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20
3
2
F
04.0116:00
São Carlos FC Sub-20
Piaui PI Sub-20
4
0
F
04.0114:00
Marília Sub-20
Brasilia DF Sub-20
1
2
F
04.0111:00
Taboão da Serra SP Sub-20
Luverdense MT Sub-20
5
1
F
04.0110:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
SER São José Sub-20
8
0
F
04.0109:00
Grêmio Sub-20
San Cayetano Sub-20
0
0
F
04.0108:00
Taubaté Sub-20
Itabaiana Sub-20
1
2
F
03.01
São Paulo Sub-20
Kashiwa Reysol Sub-20
1
1
F
03.0118:00
Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Audax São Paulo EC Sub-20
0
2
F
03.0118:00
Grêmio Barueri Futebol Sub-20
Auto Esporte Clube Sub-20
0
1
F
03.0116:00
União Suzano SP Sub-20
JV Lideral FC Sub-20
0
2
F
03.0115:00
Flamengo Sub-20
Santo André Sub-20
4
1
F
03.0113:00
Esporte Clube Noroeste Sub-20
EF Aquidauanense Sub-20
1
2
F