Paulista Femenino
0
100%
Resultados
Final
06.0911:00
São José
São Paulo
6
1
F
30.0815:00
São Paulo
São José
1
1
F
Semifinales
23.0818:00
São Paulo
Santos
2
2
F
23.0816:00
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
São José
0
1
F
16.0810:00
Santos
São Paulo
2
2
F
15.0810:00
São José
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
1
0
F
Cuartos de Final
09.0815:00
São Paulo
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
4
0
F
08.0818:00
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
Taubaté
2
0
F
08.0815:00
Rio Preto EC
Santos
2
2
F
08.0810:00
São José
Ferroviária
4
4
F
02.0810:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
São Paulo
2
1
F
02.0810:00
Santos
Rio Preto EC
2
0
F
02.0810:00
Taubaté
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
0
2
F
01.0815:00
Ferroviária
São José
0
1
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
05.0710:00
Portuguesa
São Bernardo FC
1
2
F
05.0710:00
São José
Santos
2
0
F
05.0710:00
AD Centro Olímpico
Taubaté
0
0
F
05.0710:00
Ferroviária
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
2
3
F
05.0710:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
América FC São Manuel
3
0
F
05.0710:00
Rio Preto EC
AA Francana
7
1
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
28.0610:00
Taubaté
São Paulo
0
4
F
28.0610:00
São Bernardo FC
São José
0
2
F
28.0610:00
Santos
AD Centro Olímpico
4
0
F
28.0610:00
América FC São Manuel
Rio Preto EC
0
3
F
27.0615:00
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
Guarani FC
15
0
F
27.0610:00
AA Francana
Ferroviária
1
2
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
21.0615:00
São Paulo
Santos
1
0
F
21.0610:00
São Bernardo FC
AD Centro Olímpico
1
1
F
21.0610:00
Guarani FC
AA Francana
2
3
F
21.0610:00
América FC São Manuel
Ferroviária
0
3
F
20.0610:00
São José
Portuguesa
4
0
F
20.0610:00
Rio Preto EC
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
1
2
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
18.06
Ferroviária
Guarani FC
11
0
F
18.06
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
Rio Preto EC
2
0
F
17.0615:00
Taubaté
São José
0
5
F
17.0615:00
Santos
Portuguesa
6
1
F
17.0615:00
AD Centro Olímpico
São Paulo
0
2
F
17.0610:00
AA Francana
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
0
0
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
14.0615:00
Portuguesa
Taubaté
1
1
F
14.0615:00
São Paulo
São José
0
0
F
14.0610:00
Santos
São Bernardo FC
5
0
F
14.0610:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
1
0
F
14.0610:00
Guarani FC
Rio Preto EC
0
8
F
13.0610:00
AA Francana
América FC São Manuel
3
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
07.0610:00
São Bernardo FC
Taubaté
1
2
F
07.0610:00
América FC São Manuel
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
0
3
F
07.0610:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
Guarani FC
8
0
F
06.0615:00
Portuguesa
São Paulo
0
3
F
06.0610:00
São José
AD Centro Olímpico
8
0
F
06.0610:00
Rio Preto EC
Ferroviária
1
1
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
04.0610:00
Taubaté
Santos
2
2
F
31.0518:00
São Paulo
São Bernardo FC
6
0
F
31.0510:00
Guarani FC
América FC São Manuel
3
0
F
30.0515:00
AD Centro Olímpico
Portuguesa
0
1
F
30.0515:00
Ferroviária
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
1
0
F
29.0515:00
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
AA Francana
3
2
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
24.0510:00
Santos
São José
0
1
F
24.0510:00
Taubaté
AD Centro Olímpico
4
1
F
24.0510:00
América FC São Manuel
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
0
6
F
24.05
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
Ferroviária
2
1
F
23.0510:00
AA Francana
Rio Preto EC
1
3
F
20.0515:00
São Bernardo FC
Portuguesa
2
3
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0515:00
São Paulo
Taubaté
1
1
F
17.0510:00
AD Centro Olímpico
Santos
0
2
F
17.0510:00
Rio Preto EC
América FC São Manuel
11
0
F
17.0510:00
Guarani FC
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
0
7
F
16.0510:00
São José
São Bernardo FC
4
0
F
14.0515:00
Ferroviária
AA Francana
3
0
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
10.0510:00
Portuguesa
São José
0
2
F
10.0510:00
Santos
São Paulo
1
1
F
10.0510:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
Rio Preto EC
0
1
F
09.0515:00
AD Centro Olímpico
São Bernardo FC
0
0
F
09.0515:00
Ferroviária
América FC São Manuel
9
0
F
09.0510:00
AA Francana
Guarani FC
4
1
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
06.0515:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
AA Francana
7
1
F
06.0515:00
Portuguesa
Santos
0
1
F
06.0515:00
São Paulo
AD Centro Olímpico
4
0
F
06.0515:00
São José
Taubaté
1
2
F
06.0515:00
Rio Preto EC
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
1
2
F
06.0515:00
Guarani FC
Ferroviária
0
3
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
03.0515:00
Taubaté
Portuguesa
1
0
F
03.0510:00
São Bernardo FC
Santos
1
4
F
03.0510:00
América FC São Manuel
AA Francana
0
6
F
03.05
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
1
0
F
02.0515:00
Rio Preto EC
Guarani FC
9
0
F
01.0510:00
São José
São Paulo
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
26.0415:00
São Paulo
Portuguesa
3
1
F
26.0410:00
AD Centro Olímpico
São José
0
3
F
26.0410:00
Taubaté
São Bernardo FC
0
0
F
26.0410:00
Guarani FC
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
0
4
F
26.0410:00
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
América FC São Manuel
10
0
F
25.0415:00
Ferroviária
Rio Preto EC
0
1
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
19.0410:00
Portuguesa
AD Centro Olímpico
0
2
F
19.0410:00
Santos
Taubaté
2
0
F
19.0410:00
América FC São Manuel
Guarani FC
0
7
F
19.0410:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
Ferroviária
1
1
F
19.0410:00
São Bernardo FC
São Paulo
0
4
F
18.0410:00
AA Francana
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
0
8
F