Paulista Femenino
0
100%
Resultados
Final
29.1009:00
Santos
AD Centro Olímpico
2
1
F
22.1009:00
AD Centro Olímpico
Santos
2
1
F
Semifinales
16.1018:30
Santos
AA Francana
3
0
F
15.1010:30
São José
AD Centro Olímpico
0
1
F
08.1015:00
AA Francana
Santos
0
4
F
08.1010:00
AD Centro Olímpico
São José
4
2
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
01.1015:00
Rio Preto EC
Botucatu FC
2
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Preto EC | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 70:10 | +60 | W W W W W |
2
|
Ferroviária | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 53:15 | +38 | W W W L W |
3
|
AA Francana | 33 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 36:20 | +16 | W W W W W |
4
|
Botucatu FC | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 46:9 | +37 | D L L L W |
5
|
América FC São Manuel | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | W D L W D |
6
|
EC São Judas Tadeu | 15 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 | L L L L L |
7
|
Marília AC | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 29:63 | -34 | L L W W L |
8
|
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba) | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 18:48 | -30 | L D W L L |
9
|
Paulista FC | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7:94 | -87 | L L D L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São José | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 108:9 | +99 | W W D W W |
2
|
Santos | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 99:12 | +87 | W W W W D |
3
|
AD Centro Olímpico | 39 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 80:17 | +63 | L L W W W |
4
|
Portuguesa | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 51:18 | +33 | W W D L W |
5
|
CA Juventus | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 55:22 | +33 | W D L W D |
6
|
CA Taboão da Serra | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 33:45 | -12 | W W L L L |
7
|
Taubaté | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19:52 | -33 | L L W L W |
8
|
São Bernardo FC | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 20:69 | -49 | L D D L L |
9
|
CA Mogi das Cruzes Futebol | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 17:116 | -99 | L L D L L |
10
|
São Vicente AC | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 13:135 | -122 | L L L W L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | W W L W W |
2
|
AD Centro Olímpico | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | L W W W L |
3
|
Rio Preto EC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L W L W |
4
|
Botucatu FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São José | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W W L |
2
|
AA Francana | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | L L W W W |
3
|
Ferroviária | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | W W L L W |
4
|
Portuguesa | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda