Paulista Femenino
0
100%
Resultados
Final
07.1016:00
Santos
Rio Preto EC
1
3
F
30.0915:00
Rio Preto EC
Santos
1
1
F
Semifinales
24.0915:00
Santos
Ponte Preta
2
0
F
23.0918:00
Corinthians
Rio Preto EC
0
0
F
17.0915:00
Ponte Preta
Santos
0
1
F
16.0915:00
Rio Preto EC
Corinthians
2
0
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
10.0915:00
Ponte Preta
Ferroviária
2
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Preto EC | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 55:10 | +45 | W W W W W |
2
|
Ponte Preta | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | L L W W W |
3
|
Ferroviária | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 42:13 | +29 | W W D D W |
4
|
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC | 21 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26:21 | +5 | D D D L L |
5
|
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba) | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 33:19 | +14 | D W W D L |
6
|
AA Francana | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:49 | -39 | W D L W L |
7
|
Botafogo Futebol Clube | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8:29 | -21 | L L L L W |
8
|
Rio Branco EC | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10:57 | -47 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC: -2
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 70:6 | +64 | W W W W D |
2
|
Santos | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 41:6 | +35 | W W W W D |
3
|
São José | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:10 | +11 | W W L W W |
4
|
Portuguesa | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | D L W W W |
5
|
AD Embu das Artes | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | L L W L L |
6
|
Taubaté | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10:33 | -23 | L L L L W |
7
|
CA Juventus | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8:32 | -24 | L D L L L |
8
|
AD Centro Olímpico | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10:64 | -54 | D D L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | W W L W W |
2
|
Rio Preto EC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W L W L W |
3
|
São José | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L W W W L |
4
|
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | W D W W D |
2
|
Ponte Preta | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W W L L W |
3
|
Ferroviária | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L D D W D |
4
|
Portuguesa | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | L L D L L |
Próxima Ronda