Paulista Femenino
0
100%
Resultados
Final
06.1010:00
Ferroviária
São José
1
1
F
03.1015:00
São José
Ferroviária
1
1
F
Semifinales
29.0910:00
Ferroviária
AA Francana
3
1
F
29.0910:00
São José
Rio Preto EC
3
3
F
15.0910:00
Rio Preto EC
São José
0
0
F
14.0915:00
AA Francana
Ferroviária
1
2
F
Cuartos de Final
08.0910:00
Ferroviária
AD San Cayetano
2
2
F
08.0910:00
São José
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
0
0
F
08.0910:00
AD Centro Olímpico
AA Francana
1
3
F
07.0910:00
Rio Preto EC
Portuguesa
2
0
F
01.0910:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
São José
0
3
F
01.0910:00
AA Francana
AD Centro Olímpico
0
1
F
31.0815:00
Portuguesa
Rio Preto EC
1
1
F
31.0810:00
AD San Cayetano
Ferroviária
1
1
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
25.0810:00
Rio Preto EC
Ferroviária
1
1
F
25.0810:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
AA Francana
América FC (São Paulo)
25.0810:00
Botucatu FC
América FC São Manuel
1
4
F
25.0810:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
Botafogo Futebol Clube
4
0
F
25.0810:00
AD San Cayetano
Paulista FC
3
0
F
25.0810:00
AD Centro Olímpico
Taubaté
4
0
F
25.0810:00
Portuguesa
São Bernardo FC
3
2
F
25.0810:00
São José
Cotia FC
4
4
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
18.0815:00
Taubaté
AD San Cayetano
2
6
F
18.0810:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
América FC (São Paulo)
Rio Preto EC
18.0810:00
América FC São Manuel
AA Francana
0
0
F
18.0810:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube
Botucatu FC
3
1
F
18.0810:00
Paulista FC
São José
0
3
F
18.0810:00
Cotia FC
Portuguesa
1
0
F
17.0815:00
Ferroviária
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
2
1
F
17.0810:00
São Bernardo FC
AD Centro Olímpico
0
5
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
11.0815:00
Rio Preto EC
América FC São Manuel
3
2
F
11.0815:00
Botucatu FC
AA Francana
0
1
F
11.0811:00
Portuguesa
Paulista FC
5
1
F
11.0810:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
América FC (São Paulo)
11.0810:00
Cotia FC
São Bernardo FC
0
3
F
10.0815:00
Ferroviária
Botafogo Futebol Clube
10
0
F
10.0815:00
São José
Taubaté
3
0
F
10.0810:00
AD Centro Olímpico
AD San Cayetano
5
3
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
04.0815:00
Botucatu FC
Rio Preto EC
0
5
F
04.0810:00
AA Francana
Botafogo Futebol Clube
2
1
F
04.0810:00
América FC São Manuel
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
0
3
F
04.0810:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
América FC (São Paulo)
Ferroviária
04.0810:00
AD San Cayetano
São Bernardo FC
3
0
F
04.0810:00
Taubaté
Portuguesa
0
1
F
04.0810:00
Paulista FC
Cotia FC
0
1
F
03.0810:00
AD Centro Olímpico
São José
1
0
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
30.0611:00
Portuguesa
AD Centro Olímpico
0
0
F
30.0610:00
Rio Preto EC
AA Francana
0
0
F
30.0610:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Botafogo Futebol Clube
América FC (São Paulo)
30.0610:00
Cotia FC
Taubaté
1
2
F
30.0610:00
São Bernardo FC
Paulista FC
0
1
F
30.0610:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
Botucatu FC
1
1
F
29.0615:00
Ferroviária
América FC São Manuel
2
1
F
29.0615:00
São José
AD San Cayetano
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
23.0615:00
Rio Preto EC
Botafogo Futebol Clube
6
0
F
23.0615:00
Botucatu FC
Ferroviária
0
7
F
23.0610:00
AA Francana
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
3
2
F
23.0610:00
AD San Cayetano
Portuguesa
2
2
F
23.0610:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
América FC São Manuel
América FC (São Paulo)
23.0610:00
Taubaté
Paulista FC
0
1
F
22.0610:00
São José
São Bernardo FC
5
1
F
22.0610:00
AD Centro Olímpico
Cotia FC
5
2
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
16.0615:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
América FC (São Paulo)
Botucatu FC
16.0615:00
Cotia FC
AD San Cayetano
1
3
F
16.0615:00
Paulista FC
AD Centro Olímpico
2
4
F
16.0611:00
Portuguesa
São José
0
0
F
16.0610:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
Rio Preto EC
1
1
F
16.0610:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube
América FC São Manuel
1
3
F
16.0610:00
São Bernardo FC
Taubaté
1
0
F
15.0615:00
Ferroviária
AA Francana
2
0
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
09.0615:00
Taubaté
AD Centro Olímpico
1
2
F
09.0610:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
América FC (São Paulo)
AA Francana
09.0610:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
2
7
F
09.0610:00
Paulista FC
AD San Cayetano
0
8
F
09.0610:00
Cotia FC
São José
2
1
F
09.0610:00
São Bernardo FC
Portuguesa
3
3
F
08.0615:00
Ferroviária
Rio Preto EC
5
0
F
08.0615:00
América FC São Manuel
Botucatu FC
4
0
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
02.0615:00
Botucatu FC
Botafogo Futebol Clube
3
0
F
02.0611:00
Portuguesa
Cotia FC
0
0
F
02.0610:00
AA Francana
América FC São Manuel
5
1
F
02.0610:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
Ferroviária
0
2
F
02.0610:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rio Preto EC
América FC (São Paulo)
02.0610:00
AD San Cayetano
Taubaté
2
0
F
01.0615:00
São José
Paulista FC
6
0
F
01.0610:00
AD Centro Olímpico
São Bernardo FC
3
1
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
26.0510:00
AA Francana
Botucatu FC
1
0
F
26.0510:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
América FC (São Paulo)
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
26.0510:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube
Ferroviária
0
5
F
26.0510:00
AD San Cayetano
AD Centro Olímpico
1
1
F
26.0510:00
Taubaté
São José
0
2
F
26.0510:00
Paulista FC
Portuguesa
0
4
F
26.0510:00
São Bernardo FC
Cotia FC
1
2
F
25.0516:00
América FC São Manuel
Rio Preto EC
0
7
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
19.0511:00
Portuguesa
Taubaté
3
1
F
19.0510:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube
AA Francana
0
3
F
19.0510:00
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
América FC São Manuel
3
1
F
19.0510:00
Rio Preto EC
Botucatu FC
2
1
F
19.0510:00
São Bernardo FC
AD San Cayetano
1
2
F
19.0510:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ferroviária
América FC (São Paulo)