Paraense
0
100%
Resultados
Final
28.06
Remo
Águia de Marabá
2
1
F
25.06
Águia de Marabá
Remo
1
1
F
Segunda Ronda - Final
22.0616:00
Remo
Paysandu
3
2
F
Segunda Ronda - Semifinales
14.0616:00
Paysandu
CM Ananindeua
2
2
F
12.0620:30
Remo
São Raimundo
1
1
F
Segunda Fase
08.0615:00
Tuna Luso
Paysandu
1
5
F
07.0617:00
Vila Rica
Castanhal
2
4
F
Posiciones
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vila Rica | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | W D W W W |
2
|
Águia de Marabá | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W D D W D |
3
|
Castanhal | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W D W W W |
4
|
São Raimundo | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | L D W W L |
5
|
Tiradentes PA | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W D D W L |
6
|
Pedreira | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | L D D L W |
7
|
Pinheirense | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | W D L L L |
8
|
Bragantino PA | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | L L L L D |
9
|
Vênus | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L L L L L |
Play-Off Campeonato
Descenso
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paysandu | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | W L W W L |
2
|
CM Ananindeua | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W L W |
3
|
Castanhal | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W W D W W |
4
|
Águia de Marabá | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:7 | +9 | W W W W L |
5
|
Vila Rica | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | L L W D W |
6
|
Tiradentes PA | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | L W D W W |
7
|
Remo | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:6 | 0 | L W L D W |
8
|
Tuna Luso | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L L L L L |
9
|
Pedreira | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | W L L L L |
10
|
São Raimundo | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | L L L L L |
Play-Off Campeonato
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Remo | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | L D W W W |
2
|
Paysandu | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | W W W L L |
3
|
CM Ananindeua | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W W L W W |
4
|
São Raimundo | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | W W W D D |
5
|
Castanhal | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:19 | +3 | W L W D W |
6
|
Vila Rica | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L W L L W |
7
|
Tiradentes PA | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W L L W D |
8
|
Tuna Luso | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | L D W W L |
9
|
Águia de Marabá | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | L L L L L |
10
|
Pedreira | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | L L L L L |
Play-Off Campeonato